Classes

Below you will find the Uni High class lists and also yearbooks for each senior class year (when available).

Yearbooks 1921-1929.

Class of 1922: 
Catherine Barr 
Eleanor Bogart 
Tom Brelsford 
Dorothy Brooks 
Helen Duffy 
Josephine Eden 
Irene Edwards 
Genevieve Gere 
Martha Harker 
Bernice Huddleston 
Erwin Latowsky 
Roberta Moore 
George Rex 
Gladys Shutt 
Julian Taylor

Class of 1923:

Class of 1924: 
Edward D. Barrett 
Helen B. Chamberlain

Class of 1925: 
Mabel Comer 
Mary MacKay Kelso 
Virginia M. Kimbell 
Eleanor P. Parmelee 
Dorothy Filbey Ross 
Charles A. Spears 
Norman A. Watson 
Dorothy F. Weaver

Class of 1926: 
Mary E. Blayney 
Alicia N. Easley 
Vernon T. Jr. Ferris 
Eugene Everett Trust Howe 
Thomas H. Malloy 
Sylvia B. Parmelee 
George Rice 
H. Warrick Squires 
Minnie E. Willey

Class of 1927: 
Morris Johnson 
Mary L. Peck 
Louise L. Reuss 
Richard D. Thomason

Class of 1928: 
Lois Shelford Bennett 
Edward G. Bourne 
Louise Cameron 
Irwin A. Cochrun 
Dorothy R. Riley 
Linda Fitz-Gerald Root 
Elizabeth H. Rusk 
John R. Spears 
Margaret Johnson Wallen 
William L. Waxler 
Frances L. Wintner

1928 Yearbook

Class of 1929: 
Leslie R. Chandler 
John V. Clements 
Major Marriott 
Georgia Overhulser 
John V. Shelford 
Clarence A. Estate Thompson

Class of 1930: 
Robert P. (RET) Bacon 
Margaret W. Byergo 
Marajen Stevick Chinigo 
Eleta H. Dallenbach 
Jean B. DeWolf 
John W. DeWolf 
Robert A. Gopel 
Katharine C. Gopel 
Virginia Haworth 
Catherine E. Estate Lemna 
John H. Rothgeb 
Barbara J. Schroeder 
Elizabeth W. Silet 
Preston H. Tuttle 
Robert B. Watson

1930 Yearbook

Class of 1931: 
John M. Anderson 
Jane L. Bitter 
Virginia Ellen Downs Boren 
William W. Coffeen 
Edith L. Cutler 
Dorothy Dolly Durand 
Charlotte H. Enger 
Walter M. Enger 
Richard B. Ensign 
Barbara M. Grote 
Marialice Grupp 
Virginia H. Hotchkin 
Martha R. Huff 
Mary Margaret Klingel 
Alma M. Moore 
Rexford Jr. Newcomb 
Nita Pearson 
Mary K. Peer 
William E. Rapp 
E. Alberta Wiltjer

1931 Yearbook

Class of 1932: 
Robert J. Buswell 
Gilberta Cook

1932 Yearbook

Class of 1933: 
Vivian T. Bell 
Charles W. Bidwell 
Donald E. Boudreau 
John R. Edmonds 
Virginia Palfrey Trust Forsyth 
Edgar S. Jr. Furniss 
Carlyn Gottschalk 
Willburt D. Ham 
Irma L. Harmeson 
Harry H. Heddins 
Annamarie K. Honnold 
Martha C. Houston 
Margaret A. Larson 
Arthur L. Lewis 
Mary E. Little 
Richard R. Little 
Richard R. Little 
Catherine M. Malloy 
Alice H. Myers 
Doris P. Oehler 
Christine J. Reinke-White 
Charles W. Schlatter 
Rosalya F. Schmidt 
Anne M. Shumate 
Gerald C. Jr. Smith 
Barbara F. Wilson 
Joseph S. Wooters

1933 Yearbook

Class of 1934: 
William R. Barr 
Charlotte H. Bruner 
Stanley A. Chapman 
Mary Ann Clark 
Catherine L. Goutiere 
Paul H. Jones 
Melville T. Jr. Kennedy 
Margaret Sarah Mabie 
Virginia F. Peterson 
Dorothy Jane Prosser 
James M. Robertson 
Margaret Kunz Ruhe 
Edith W. Solfisburg 
Katherine S. Strong 
Ellen S. Swartz 
Elmer P. Teter 
Margaret Walter 
Paul D. Wilson 
Mary Yarnell

1934 Yearbook

Class of 1935: 
Thomas E. Berger 
Ruth H. Burlison 
Sue F. Carrithers 
Betty Jean Curtis Chapin 
Elizabeth W. Colburn 
Archie J. Deutschman 
Dorothy T. DeWolf 
Frank T. DeWolf 
Doloris J. Dwyer 
Philip M. Jr. Faucett 
Nathan V. Filbey 
William F. Hutchinson 
William F. Lytle 
Florence E. Michod 
Richard M. Noyes 
Catherine C. Riegel 
Mary W. Skeppstrom 
James Tobin 
Janice H. White 
Roger W. Williams 
Charles Ellingson Zeleny

1935 Yearbook

Class of 1936: 
Elinor Barr 
Robert N. Ensign 
Merle G. Hamburg 
Doris H. Hedrick 
Charlotte Herman Kerr 
Eleanor A. Maass 
Minnie Faucett Martin 
Norman D. Raman 
Sherman K. Reed 
M. D. R. Riddell 
Jane Raymond Sansregret 
Marjorie P. Sauzedde 
Thomas Clark Shedd 
Frances Quirke Washburn 
Bettie G. Wathall 
Alma E. White

1936 Yearbook

Class of 1937: 
Elisabeth G. Baldwin 
Louise S. Caps 
Robert A. Deutschman 
John M. Dorsey 
Elizabeth L. Faucett 
Mary C. Fitch 
Eva Harlow 
Anna J. Hedge 
Charles L. Hershbarger 
Horace Kennedy 
Mary E. Lakey 
George T. Lessaris 
Luciene Martin 
Dorothy S. Mills 
Josephine Spence Lehmann Miser 
David F. Mulliken 
Emily R. Mulliken 
Charles I. O'Dell 
Myra L. Secoy 
Jane M. Seddon 
Mary K. Sellers 
Martha Stumm 
Mary-Alice Sutherland 
Jack Swartz 
Lois A. Wensch 
Paul G. Wilson

1937 Yearbook

Class of 1938: 
Hal E. Bilyeu 
Edward J. Bussman 
Margaret Rose Childers 
Robert V. Clevenger 
Nina M. Cole 
Joseph P. Dailey 
Bernice Dillman 
Martha J. Herzler 
Ruby R. Holaday 
Dorothy A. Huntington 
Phoebe Miller 
T. A. Munson 
Dorothy M. O'Bryan 
Jean Parrish 
Stephen Maxfield Parrish 
Ruth E. Tormohlen

1938 Yearbook

Class of 1939: 
Barbara Arnason 
Marie F. Baggett 
Carolyn C. Baird 
Isabel C. Borgatta 
Elanor P. Burge 
Jane R. Eastman 
Robert A. Edgar 
Ethel N. Fergusson 
Margaret C. Fink 
William H. Fisher 
Priscilla Fletcher 
Helen C. Hay 
John M. Hunter 
Paul S. Johnson 
Anastasia J. Kerasotes 
Mary Lou Little 
Jose H. Lowry 
Mildred J. Lukens 
Jeanne D. May 
Eudora A. McBride 
Frances J. McCarthy 
Harriet Rose Newton 
Mary A. Paton Vogt 
Robert E. Pettit 
Donna L. Rost 
Mary V. Blaudow Schneider 
Carl A. Selby 
Milton C. Shedd 
Harry L. Swartz 
William A. Tomaras 
Barbara Benton Wiley

1939 Yearbook

Class of 1940: 
Philip W. Anderson 
Wayne E. Armstrong 
Geo W. Brine 
Ann M. Cromwell 
Robert C. DeLong 
Ethel M. Demaio 
Earl F. Finder 
James F. Goodman 
Jay Gould 
Nancy W. Judson 
H. P. Noyes 
Charles Pickerill 
Peter J. Scarseth 
John R. Schnebly 
Marjorie G. Seaman 
Richard R. Stouffer 
H. Ruth Tidball 
Rubyeep Troutman 
Dorothy A. Van Nest 
Eugene E. Van Vranken 
Spearo G. Variames 
John P. Waterfield 
Margaret L. Weaver 
W. G. Winkelmann 
Mary G. Woods

1940 Yearbook

Class of 1941: 
F. Dwyer Murphy Jr 
William J. Werstler Jr. 
Ruth L. Baldwin 
Wayne E. Bell 
Erwin R. Brigham 
Ruth C. Brown 
James William Bullock 
Barbara Boulware Camp 
Stephen Cleary 
Stephen Cleaver 
Mary S. Davidson 
Mary Squires Day 
Joanne Lang Dyall 
Warren F. Goodell 
Erna W. Greene 
Celia Karr 
David Eugene Mac Millan 
Martha Ortiz 
Mary F. Pfeifer 
Evelyn Savage 
Louise P. Shoemaker 
Myron J. Sholem 
Eugene Stern 
Mary J. Wall 
Forrest E. Wilson

1941 Yearbook

Class of 1942: 
James H. Gallivan 
Karl Alfred Kubitz 
Bruce H. Baily 
Ben Baldwin Jr. 
John G. Dillavou 
Carol K. Dunbar 
William G. Dunbar 
C. W. Engelhardt 
George E. French 
Jane Brigham Gamble 
Robert D. Graham 
Wayland C. Griffith 
James F. Harland 
Kathleen Heinisch 
Helen Hersbarger 
Betty L. Holt 
Alonzo Linn Hunter 
William S. Johnson 
William G. Jr. Kammlade 
Patricia V. Klein 
Betty Latham 
Janice Maynard 
Helen Palmer Mazzitelli 
Jean Medford 
Mary A. Melick 
Bette Nigg 
Nancy C. Nims 
Constance M. Peterson 
Thomas E. Jr. Phipps 
Jane Jordan Reddy 
Lewis L. Robbins 
Rowena E. Strong 
Phyllis D. Tinkey 
E. Walker VanLaningham 
Barbara M. Whitmore 
Charles M. Whitmore Jr. 
Carrol D. Wilson

1942 Yearbook

Class of 1943: 
William H. Brigham 
Mary E. Burns 
Charlotte C. Clayton 
Christopher Faye Jr. 
Barbara L. Frison 
Gerald D. Jr. Gernon 
Anne Noble Gher 
Jean Roland Gillespie 
Shirley H. Harder 
William J. Helms 
Boyd A. Henry 
Madelyn L. Hofling 
Ann L. Jenkins 
Barbara J. Jordan 
Judith M. Lundin 
Ronald G. Mitchell 
Laura B. Moffet 
William A. Oliver Jr. 
Glenn L. Percival 
Frances A. Potts 
Mary Louise Radebaugh 
Dorothy J. Reid 
Mary W. Reimers 
Arlene R. Riesen 
Richard W. Ruehe 
Howard M. Sachar 
Mary H. Shaw 
Roger G. Tobin 
Grace F. Watt 
Beulah B. Watts 
Virgil Appling Willms 
Margaret Wood

1943 Yearbook

Class of 1944: 
John R. Carlson 
Alice W. Johnson 
Robert L. Stouffer 
Helen Anthony 
Thomas R. Armstrong 
Barbara J. Britt 
Joseph M. Butsch 
Suzanne Appelle Cavette 
R. Dean Collins 
Charlotte E. Crowe 
Dorothy A. Crowell 
Dorothy C. Crowell 
Stewart Derry Daniels Jr.
David M. Ellis 
Alice B. Fox 
Keith D. Freeman 
Barbara Goodell Fuller 
Paul A. Hartman 
Philip E. Hartman 
Eugene L. Jacobs 
Nancy C. Maurer 
Betty Minyard 
Katherine Nickelson 
Gene V. Percival 
Margaret M. Provost 
Ruth R. Rains 
Richard L. Rapp 
Shirley J. Roberts 
Jan B. Roosa 
Joan K. Schwartz 
Betty L. Sheldon 
Stanford H. Sholem 
Barbara M. Weatherly 
Jim Werstler 
Richard H. Willis 
Jeanne F. Wood 
Grace W. Woods 
Rollin W. Workman

1944 Yearbook (Missing - have a copy?  Contact us.)

Class of 1945: 
Charlotte M. Ambrose 
Joseph J. Ambrose 
Catherine C. Busch 
James G. Card 
Charlotte A. Charters 
Clinton E. Granger 
Charles M. Gray 
Martha D. Hall 
Henry F. Hamilton 
Barbara Jean M. Heck 
Davis A. Helton 
Barbara J. Hicks 
Frances Willis Hotchkiss 
Barbara D. Ingram 
Jeanne M. Jackson 
Willard L. Jackson 
Frances Brigham Johnson 
Harlan W. Johnson 
J. Eugene Kane 
Jewel M. Kurland 
Peter T. Lessaris 
Roberta Bloom Lindstrand 
Doris E. Malley 
Martha May 
Robin Mayer 
Peter W. Moyer 
Delores Overmeyer 
Elizabeth H. Pasti 
Harriet S. Pfister 
Artie L. Reeves 
William Schoonmaker 
Jean M. Smith 
Merle Stauffer 
Shirley Wallace 
K. D. Weitzel

1945 Yearbook

Class of 1946: 
Miriam Alberg 
Ross T. Bell 
Edward L. Deam 
Mary L. Ellis 
Robert G. Fessler 
Anne K. Hoffman 
Mary Hutchinson 
Barbara G. Jackson 
Helen J. Jamison 
Mary Helen Kane 
Alexis J. Katsinas 
Ann Lawless 
Alan Louis Libman 
Ruth E. McQuaid 
Elinor Nadherny 
Martha D. Severt 
Virginia U. St. John 
Bus Wagner 
T. Geitel Winakor

1946 Yearbook

Class of 1947: 
William T. Allen 
Theodore I Anderson 
John R. Bray 
Carol H. Brigham 
Margot T. Fanger 
Rochelle L. Field 
Ellen Ann Gernon 
Margaret A. Glenn 
Alice J. Hazell 
Nancy G. Huey 
Gerald P. Johnson 
John D. Karraker 
Sue Rovelstad Lawless 
Joan G. Lohmann 
Betty Marsh 
Thomas E. Moore 
Gilda G. Moss 
Donald E. Moyer Jr. 
Richard M. Noel 
Terence T. Quirke Jr. 
Ida H. Scott 
Patricia A. Shepard 
Norman H. Smith 
Thomas K. Smith 
Audrey J. Spak 
Estella M. Templin 
Margaret A. Veach 
Patricia Walker 
Wilma C. Wells 
Kathryn S. Willms 
Burton I. Wolfman 
Lou Ann Bailey Workman 
Nathan L. Workman

1947 Yearbook

Class of 1948: 
Delavenna Kersten Ahart 
Alice Anthony 
John C. Bailar III 
Judith Barnes 
Martha H. Brookes 
Barbara J. Brothers 
Stanley Eugene Bundy 
Melissa D. Chambers 
James L. Copeland 
Irene W. Courtney 
Marilyn Curtis 
Shirley J. Dillon 
Donald C. Dodds Jr. 
Leonard C. Doyle 
Millicent Duffy 
Audrey A. Ernest 
John H. Harry 
John B. Hoagland 
Nancy Hubbard 
Nancy A. Jamnik 
Emory L. Kemp 
William M. Kuhne 
Martha P. May 
Glen McCourt 
Mary Jackson Monson 
Eleanor E. Moore 
Harryette Moore 
Catherine Neal 
Gloria A. Patton 
Ann F. Reynolds 
Carolyn C. Richards 
Robert Schoonmaker 
Harold W. Scott Jr. 
Hamilton O. Smith 
Robert Foster Sonderskov 
Cordelia Sanborn Spicer 
Joanne R. Stewart 
Yvonne D. Thompson 
Clyde R. Titus 
Robert H. Trost 
Marcia L. Wheeler 
Robert E. Wingard

1948 Yearbook

Class of 1949: 
Virginia J. Ayers 
Miriam L. Baker 
Miriam S. Baker 
Donald Baldwin 
Thomasina Bena 
Robert Buley 
Helen L. Carpenter 
Deborah Codl 
Roberta R. Coffin 
James B. De Haven 
James R. Delaney 
David L. Dietemann 
Donald C. Dietemann 
Jay Dodd 
Lucretia M. Durrett 
Mary Ruth Elfe 
Frank H. Finch Jr. 
Margaret Finch 
Annette Frey 
William R. Goodheart 
Lois J. Hershbarger 
Jack W. Jr. Jareo 
Charles H. Keener 
Larry D. Kettelkamp 
Melvin L. LeBaugh 
Mary W. Liay 
James Little 
Russell Miles 
M. Jean Pearce 
Richard F. Potthoff 
Robert M. Stafford 
Mary H. Suker 
Diamando Tomaras 
Aldena L. Walden 
Leland Warmoth 
Therese Truitt Whitcomb

1949 Yearbook

Class of 1950: 
Anne H. Bartlett 
Janet Marilyn (Bean) Laundry 
Mary Virginia (Bennett) Owens 
Hertha Bowman 
James E. Branch 
David Holmes Brawner 
James Neuhaus Bray 
Gary A. Brown 
Ann Catherine (Buckley) Griffith 
Hereward Cattell 
Gordon R. Comings 
Carol Finch (Cone) Rose 
Carol Jean Cook 
Jo Alice Davis 
Mary Frances (Emly) Graham 
Gretta May (Erickson) Janssen 
Robert Kendall Fahnstock 
Sheila Virginia (Flanagan) Paulsen 
Pegge La Vern (Flanigan) Taylor 
Carol Jean Hayes 
Marian Jean (Hutchinson) Warren 
Thomas D. Lambert 
Thelma (Lewis) Bowers 
Ronald Dean Maginn 
Sarah Margaret (McAllister) Lumpp 
Robert W. McIntyre 
Gayle Meyers 
Walter A. Meyers, Sr. 
Kenneth Roy Mount 
Donald Clay Neville 
Charles "Tod" Montgomery Oliver 
Gale Riondra McDade 
John Prichett 
Charles K. Rockwood 
John Kelly Rogers, Jr. 
Jane Adams (Roos) Neville 
Charles Alexander Ross 
Elaine Anne (Scott) Snowden 
Nancy (Sifferd) Lambert 
Sandra Grant (Smith) Goodheart 
Eleanor (Stoddard) Seibold 
Davis Kent Tucker 
Jack Warner 
Albert George Willms 
Peter Windesheim 
Melissa Jo Ann (Wingard) Curtis 
Harriet Anne Winters 
Willova Wise 
Elaine Jane (Yeatter) Wolter

1950 Yearbook

Class of 1951: 
Emily Jeannine (Allen) Downey 
Elizabeth Seward Andrus 
Richard Vernon Atherton 
Benjamin Frankliin Bailar 
Enid Harrison Bell 
Cleaves M Bennett 
Dick Browning 
James Lewis Capel, Jr. 
Anne Winsett (Carter) Underhill 
Joseph Cason 
Joseph B Casserly 
John Leland Clark 
Barbara Kathleen Cook 
Joseph Warren Corbett 
Phyllis Jean Crouch 
Kathryn (Cummins) Spitz 
Hugh Miller Davison 
Jerry Dodds 
Cynthia Bess (Dolan) Gabrielli 
Margaret Louise Douglas 
Clara Breckenridge (Downs) Keller 
Jane Child (Eliot) Marinko 
Patricia Ann (Firebaugh) Mann 
Moira Ellen (Flanagan) Harris 
Lorinda Jane (Freeman) Russell 
Marie Eleanor (Garvey) Fowler 
Arlene (Geffert) Bunten 
Angela Antoinette Gernon 
Lucy Wendland (Goodell) Barnes 
William John Graham 
Toby Ann (Greenman) Aronstam 
Elisabeth (Gregoric) Gleason 
Joyce (Hamburg) Levy 
William Robert Jones 
Diane Lncaster (Hewitt) Neidle 
Judith Rae (Hoggatt) Manning 
Robert L Howe 
Margaret Ann (Humphrey) Katsinas 
Carol Dolores Hurst 
Margaret Ann "Margo" (Jackson) Crotts 
Mitchell Jenkins 
Margaret Suzanne (Johnson) Watkins 
George Knapp 
Helen Marie (Lambrakis) Bouchard 
Julie (Landis) Casa 
Martha Suzanne (MacMillan) Hodges 
Steve McNamara 
Charles Lee NcNelly 
Charlotte Gretchen (Millbrook) Trautwein 
Carol Ann (Murphy) Bloomquist 
Cliford Murphy 
Nancy Norvelle (Newton) Withrow 
Nicholas John Pelafos 
Thomas Rogers, Jr. 
Dorothy Anne (Rosecrans) Vinton 
Chin Han Sah 
Harriett Anne (Sifferd) Styza 
Alfred Richardson Simson 
Betty Ann Simpson 
Bob Spalding 
Rose Evangeline (Strong) Landers 
Madolyne Beatrice Tucker 
Del Weatherford 
Jeanie Will 
Geneva Hyland Wiliams

1951 Yearbook

Class of 1952: 
Edgar Lewis Allen, Jr. 
Robert Allington 
Cynthia Margaret (Almy) Josephs 
Rebecca Jean (Ayars) Baker 
David Garrett Bauer 
Betsy (Bell) Pierson 
Patrick Bermingham 
Nicola Lorenzo Bernadini 
Patricia (Bing) Hulse 
Glenn Myers Blair, Jr. 
Moyra (Blodgett) Schaeffner 
Keith Robert Blowers 
George Richard Boyd 
Rachel (Boys) Wittenbury 
Robert Causey 
Rita Francis Christian 
David Comings 
Marlene Cornelius 
Jane Frances Cornell 
Stephen Michael Emerson 
William Hudson Fields 
John Emmett Finch 
Margot (France) Bergman 
Harold Jay Gluskoter 
Charlene (Grant) de Garcia 
Marjorie (Gudgel) Stanton 
Joanne (Hansen) Fluegge 
Allen Dana Harper 
Raymond Eugene Hassell 
Jim Hayes 
Elizabeth (Hay) White 
Robert Louis Henry 
Catherine Cecily (Howard) Dahlin 
Mary (Hudson) Capel 
Noel (Hurd) Schively 
Edna Mae (Immel) Shackmann 
Nancy Gray (Jackson) Grote 
David James Jareo 
John Thomas Johnson 
Mary Lee (Johnstone) DeWald 
Chloe Ann (Jordan) McKeever 
Anita (Karpf) Karr 
David Richard Kearns 
Laura Stith (Ketchum) Kodama 
Phyllis King 
Edward John Klein, Jr. 
Robert Frederick Krause 
Miriam Eleanor (Lamar) Popp 
Martha Jane Landis 
Lyle Lanier, Jr. 
Suzanne Leonard 
Harriette Dexter (Longacre) Phelps 
Shirley May (Marco) Kuwin 
James Terry McCollum 
John William McClure 
Charles Frederick Medrow III 
James Charles Plymire 
Nancy Jane (Potter) Robison 
Robert Edward Potthoff 
Alexander Rabinowitch 
Han Sah 
Donna (samuel) Hussain 
Charlez Wilson Sanford, Jr. 
Ted Scheik 
Helen Jean Signor 
Philip Henry Steward 
Theodore London Streleski 
Margit Melissa (Wallace) Gerow 
Gray Ward 
Raymond Dean Wochner 
Stewart Young

1952 Yearbook

Class of 1953: 
Shirley Lee (Beaty) Whitmore 
William Theodore Becker 
Dwight Bennett 
Sharon Janean (Brilbrey) Stultz 
Anne Matlock (Boys) Ellwood 
Jack Brewton 
Patricia Eleanore (Butler) Jensen 
Charles Edward Cairns 
Roger Carter 
Margaret Mary Ann (Casserly) Simone 
Judith Catherine (Cleary) Sibert 
Reina Marilyn (Cohn) Nuemberger 
Anne Elizabeth (Colwell) Tryon 
Donna Davis 
Caryl Sue (Dunn) Daugherty 
David Emerson 
John Erickson 
Mary Idabel Evans 
Anne Marie Fjelde 
Dan Gabriel Fraenkel 
Dorothy Hutchinson (Garland) Davis 
Bill Gebhart 
James Randall Brown Gillespie 
Sally Graham 
Gregor F Gregoric 
Mariann (Harper) Mayes 
Joseph Edgar Hassell 
Henry Hatch 
J Richard Henry 
Robert Louis Henry 
Jack Hill 
Alfred Inselberg 
Juliet Jenkins 
Ronald Johnson 
Theresa "Terry" Jean (Kaplan) Abrahams 
Don Kemp 
Karlyn Rae (Kettelkamp) Ford 
Jerome Richard Kirk 
James Ward Knapp 
Erick Kugler 
James Kuypers 
Patricia Ann (Lawder) Miller 
Wilma Nettie (Libman) Schubert 
William Irvin Martin 
Bill McCrea 
Diana Moseley 
Clifford Murphy, Jr. 
Clyde Perkins 
Patricia Ann (Petry) Kramer 
William Earl Pickard 
Dick Pogue 
Hermut J Rehder 
Erick Arthur Reickart 
Ken Rottman 
Carolyn Ann (Schultz) Michels 
Joann Elaine (Scott) Anderson 
Claudio Segre 
Albert Eugene Shelton 
Gerald Henry Siewert 
Mike Simpson 
Leculia Speed 
Peter Nathaniel Stearns 
Caroline (Stoddard) De Mar 
Margaret Anne (Thompson) Chandler 
Lenore Jean (Weatherford) Dean 
John Elliot Wills, Jr. 
Raymond Wise 
Nancy Joan (Working) Mendelsohn 
James Mitchell Yohe

1953 Yearbook

Class of 1954: 
David Anderson 
Bertha Bennett 
Marcia (Bourgin) Baker 
Mary Nancy (Bradbury) Murphy 
John Davidson Braswell 
Edwin Block 
John Robert Brock 
Torrey C Brown 
Bruce Boyd Burgess 
Jerallyn Marie (Carter) Ozburn 
Linda Russel (Cone) Allen 
Martha Frances (Davison) Kelley 
Fredrik Eugene De Boer 
Philip R Douglass 
Ruth (Emerson) Wortis 
Jackson Thagard Fields 
Joseph David Foulk 
Nelson Freeman 
Barbara Ann (Garrett) Taylor 
Harriet Head 
Dolores Jackson 
Kent Milton Karraker 
Rolland Wayne Kelley 
Charles Klaas 
Shirley Ann Koch 
Christopher Wood Kuhne 
Kay Litherland 
Bruce Harold Logan 
Carolyn Charlotte (Manley) Sedwick 
Peggy Mays 
John Philip McClure 
Dannel McCollum 
Mary McNelly 
Janice Heston (McPherson) Fisch 
Clem Pierce, Jr. 
Jim Pursley 
Lisle Abbott Rose 
Maryhelen Cecelia (Ryan) Baker 
Sylvia Sayles 
Barbara Schramm 
Donald Lee Smith 
Alma Stebnicki 
Gary C Steward 
Theodore William Swinford 
Donald Taylor 
Sandra Tholen 
Effat Touba 
Roy Stephen Tucker 
Pete Weiler 
Melvin Wesley 
Martha Elaine Willman 
Robert Daniel Working

1954 Yearbook

Class of 1955: 
Christopher Freeman Bannister 
Francis John Barker 
Jane (Bartlett) Taylor 
Bobette Ann (Buchanan) Pfeifer 
Robert Worth Buddemeier 
Patricia Caron 
Margaret Ruth Chalmers 
Robert Dodds 
Martha Douglas 
Richard Dunn 
Lawrence Farlow 
Nancy Joen (Forsyth) Weiner 
Robert Charles Gammill 
Elizabeth Scott (Garrett) Swanson 
Nicole Guinier 
Maribeth (Hamp) Miles 
Susan Stahr (Heller) Hay 
Peter Tuttle Hopson 
Mabel "Tina" Davis (Howe) Levy 
Michael Craig Hudson 
Bill Jones 
Mary Elizabeth (Jones) Clark 
Margie Lambdon 
Janet Strong (Kemmerer) Larsen 
Margaret Lee (Lawder) Kaufhold 
Gloria Lewis 
Darrell Leroy Lovett 
John Charles Marvel 
Louis Henry Mesker 
Don Peter Morris II 
Karl Kenneth Norton 
Ted Odenweller 
Gust Papadalos 
Evelyn Louise (Parsons) Mehler 
Lela B Peters 
Ernst Benno Philippson 
Stephen Richard Phillips 
Julius Eugene Plymire 
Frank Reichman 
John Valentine Rund 
John Lloyd Sanford 
Russ Schumann 
Kate McDonald (Shattuck) Green 
Vaughn Hurst Shoemaker 
Mary Elise (Siebert) Derieg 
Ann (Simpson) Shalla 
David Kim Simpson 
Jack Ross Snader 
David Warren Snyder 
Jacqueline Lee (Sowers) Judson 
Sarah Kathryn (Tate) Sanford 
Edward Paul Tepper 
Carolanne Underwood 
FlorenceVan Deventer 
Stephen Richard Webb 
Royce Sheldon Williams 
Edward Hanes Wylie

1955 Yearbook

Class of 1956: 
Peggy Alexandre 
Catherine Virtue (Almy) Hineline 
Jean Appleman 
James Maxwell Bardeen 
Bob Becker 
Linda (Bennett) Lovett 
Frederick Stamm Brightbill 
David N Broadbent 
Miriam Burdock 
Jean Elizabeth (Carter) Lave 
Ann Elizabeth (Cleary) Kearns 
Carol Sue (Cope) Kuhs 
Linda Ann (Dehner) Ashmore 
Roland Dekker-Van Ghyl 
Marlin Ewing 
Emily Louise (Fessler) Lewis 
Frederick Fjelde 
Kathryn (Garman) Butzow 
Jane Ellsworth Green 
Renee (Greenman) Wolfson 
Ellen (Hamp) Adams 
Nadine Logue (Hansen) Rund 
Jane Marie Harms 
Charles F Hassell 
Virginia Graham (Haworth) Lindquist 
Leonard Keith Hays, Jr. 
Judith Ann Hunt 
Robert M. Jones 
Thomas John Kearns 
Nancy (Kelly) Morgan 
Nancy Lorraine Kirk 
Lorna Mae (Klorfine) Graff 
Nancy Kathryn (Knosher) Schwegler 
Suanna Dorothy (Kuhn) Breed 
David Edward Lantz 
Marian "Pete" (Longacre) McCart 
Stuart Howard Mann 
Charles Morrell McArty 
Laurel Ann (McClure) Stone 
Kent McConkey 
Harriet (McDaniel) Ehmen 
Teresa Mor 
Willie Mae Isola (Newbill) Clark 
William Clark Plymire 
Don Polly 
Jane Ellen (Prosser) Armstrong 
Franklin Payne Reeves 
Arlene (Schoenburg) Goldstine 
Eva Schrodt 
Kate McDonald (Shattuck) Green 
Margaret Mary Sherwin 
Joe Silva 
Nancy Jane (Simon) Krueger 
Jean Simpson 
Ruth Ann (Stephens) Plymire 
Mike Steward 
Gleam Swanson 
Mara Taub 
Paule (Viens) Bronzi 
Raymond Dean Wallen 
Richard Dale Warner 
Joyce Ruth Weaver 
Patricia Lynne (Webb) Muirhead 
George Wesley 
Sarah Isabelle (Whiting) Oelberg 
George Wsley 
Michelle Wood 
Won Ok Youn

1956 Yearbook

Class of 1957: 
Roberta Charlotte (Anderson ) Ballard 
Marian Ruth (Baker) Kohlstedt 
Lindsay Wilhelm Black 
Michael Le Roy Buchan 
John Frederick Buley 
Susan Dodge (Colwell) Link 
Emile Fancesco Antonio De Antonio III 
Ramon Echenique-Manrique 
Grant Fairbanks, Jr. 
Virginia Wallace (Garrett) Rovnyak 
Patricia Gray (Hagan) Kuwayama 
Elizabeth Ann (Harris) Dalian 
Edwin Thomas Hettinger 
Diane Anita (Hill) Mitchell 
David Todd Hulett 
William Law Johnson 
Philip Lee Kellogg 
Stephen Robert Knapp 
Kenneth Clarence Laitinen 
Ronald Charles Link 
Kevin McCrimmon 
Frank Belsley Miles 
Michael Reeder Morrell 
Linda Barrett (Mowrer) Carlston 
Richard Alan Newmark 
David Josef Norton 
Robert William Parker 
Norman Austin Paul 
Stephen James Poulos 
Marcus Morton Rhoades, Jr. 
Steven Carl Sanderson 
Susan Gabrielle (Schnabel) Ross 
Mary Lou Scott 
Sarah Elizabeth (Stearns) Gipson 
Michael C. Steward 
John Howard Williams 
Daniel Charles Yohe

1957 Yearbook

Class of 1958: 
Adrienna Antoinette Arnold 
William Allan Bardeen 
James Benjamin Buckley 
Peter Kenneth Carlston 
Mary Lou (Caughron) Meader 
Arlander Clayton 
Margaret Waite (Cleary) Strong 
Stuart Roosevelt Cohn 
Bruce Creamer 
Mahlon Michael Day 
Cameron Dobbins 
James Ivan Dornoff 
Paul Edward Dyson 
Jeffrey (Farlow) Cornell 
Annamary Hays 
Barbara Anne (Hutchens) Casterline 
James Alden Jackobs 
Marcia Ruth (Kaplan) Rudin 
Joan Beth King 
Gene L Lewis 
Virginia Anne (Lennox) Thomas 
Claire Audrey Manning 
Nancy Nina (Moore) Ingerson 
Marcia Jean Murphy 
Mary Barbara (Murphy) Shroeder 
Monika Nestler 
Richard Clinton Osborn, Jr. 
David Bruce Rawcliffe 
James Thomas Rogers 
Marguerite Lois (Rose) Shulman 
Charlotte Ray (Tate) Van Blokland 
Martha Meredith Vestling 
Johannes von Foerster 
Thomas von Foerster 
George Will

1958 Yearbook

Class of 1959: 
Linn Baumgardner 
Lale Baymur 
Dan Buck 
Anthony Thomas Carter 
Barbara Coffey 
Barbara Lee Cronbach 
David Crow 
Annabelle Current 
Clara Gail (Derber) Bloomfield 
Steve Doob 
Warren Ford Doolittle 
John Rowe Duncan 
Gary Eltoft 
Amaryllis Anne (Fletcher) Wyre 
Celeste Forythe 
Marjorie Ann (Gaylord) Bardeen 
William Hays 
Mary Evaline (Heinrichs) Tinker 
Marry Patterson (Heller) Fairbanks 
James Thompson Hendrick 
Ada Hitt 
Ruth Ann Inskip 
Momoko Ito 
Juliet Elin Johnson 
Thomas Arthur Johnson 
Jack Edward Kelley 
John Michael Kirtley 
Neal Kozodoy 
Caroline Cecelia (Lanham) Cuningham 
Bennie Laws 
Susn (Levin) Dillbeck 
David Neil McLane 
Joseph B Miles 
Linda Beth (Newmark) Bylander 
Philip Richard Norton 
Patricia Oliver 
Thomas Ray Osborn 
Suzanna Lucienne Philippson 
Sam Pringle 
Thomas Thornton Read 
Lucy Reeves 
Linda Rae (Roberts) Russie 
John E. Scott 
Jack Seitz 
Judith Rankin (Shattuck) Sarason 
Dorothy Anny Shipley 
Bruce Frederick Shurts 
Nancy Simmons 
Bob Smith 
Terence Lee Smith 
Willard G Spiegelman 
Judy Stout 
Marilee Swanson 
Nadine Hope Taub 
David Davies Trebilcock 
Marcia Frances (Tuckey) Dorfman 
Alice Tweedle 
Andreas Joachim con Foerster 
Betty Compere White 
Shelby Eugene Williams 
Bess Ruth Winakor 
John Walter Wood IV 
David Woodruff 
Tanya Zubko

1959 Yearbook

Class of 1960: 
Myla Marguerite Archer 
Thomas Wheaton Bestor 
Charles Evans Birkeland 
Douglas Robert Black 
Suzanne Trappe (Black) 
Sandra Sue (Blaze) Tivin 
Jane Alice Bonnell 
Richard Bourgin 
Judith Lynn (Buddemeier) Bleicher 
John Wilson Burgett 
Michael Joseph Burnett 
Linda Kay (Butzow) McCamy 
Susan Elizabeth (Day) Dreifus 
Dorothy Ellen (Dietz) Bonnett 
Zeyhep Enc 
Janet (Fairbanks) Thomas 
Jim Gardner 
Dennis Hettinger 
Stephen Hulsizer 
Micheal Stephenson Humphreys 
Roberta Toole (Kahane) Garner 
Charlotte Kay (Karraker) Cook 
Lorraine Kline 
Richard William Laitinen 
Linda (Lantz) Dahlberg 
Nancy Jane “Shana” Lavatellii 
Judith Sue Mann 
Charles Mansfield 
William Patrick Martin 
Jerry Bernard Meier 
George Merritt 
James “Laurie” Lawrence Parker 
Nancy Ladd (Prosser) Meinertzhagen 
Larry Morrell 
Mohan Rajan 
Ambrose Madison Richardson III 
Charles Leland Rose 
John Norton Schacht 
Mike Sites 
Jane Smalley 
Leland “Lee” Presson Snyder 
Faith Burns Stendler 
Catherine Jo (Sterrett) Morgan 
Raymond William “Will” Stoltey, Jr. 
Patricia Lynne Swartz) Stoltey 
Christina Louise (Vestling) Masson 
Roger Warner 
Sharon Elaine (Webb) Sticha 
David Henry Williams 
Jacqueline Dorothy (Yates) Scolari 
Carla Ruth (Zelle) Wolff

1960 Yearbook

Class of 1961: 
Carol Montgomery Bassie 
Daniel Leonard Bates 
Edward M Blumenthal 
Eleanor Ann (Brookens) McGowan 
Heather Bruce 
George Richard Caughron 
John Carleton Chapman 
Charles Kalman Derber 
Marilyn Dewey 
Keith Dewey 
John Burton Downs 
George Thomas Frampton, Jr. 
Mike Gallagher 
Jean Ann (Gammill) Shelton 
Michael Edwin Goldwasser 
Verdeene Gottlieb 
Stephen Vincent Hall 
Bruce Randolph Hicks 
Karen Ruth (Hinshaw) Chaddick 
Judy Jo (Holshouser) Tizon 
William Dean Hull 
Ann Elizabeth (Hulsizer) Wymore 
Carol Jean (Hunt) Epple 
Charles William Johnson 
Margaret Jones 
Stephen Porter Kellogg 
John Robert Kelly 
Thomas Robert Kelso 
John Davison Kirby 
Ellen Knott 
Robert “Chandler” Knowles, Jr. 
Pamela Eileen (Koehler) Kramer 
Edward Paul Lathrope 
Caroline “Candy” Lennox 
Carolyn Lorenz 
Penny Machamer 
John “Sandy” Marshall McCrimmon 
Ruperto Mendiones 
Douglas Allen McLane 
Kelly Mickey 
Roderick Paul Millican 
Bill Nash 
Maureen Pacenta 
Norma Jean Parker 
Nicholas Irving Peters 
Niki Poulos 
Katherine Elaine (Rawcliffe) Breckenridge 
Sharon Richardson 
Clark Shove Robinson III 
Charles Philip Ross 
Priscilla Anner (Sherwin) Millen 
Anne Sawyer 
Silvia (Schoenburg) Jennis 
Celia Anne (Shoemaker) Haden 
Stephen Wayne Singer 
Jane Ann (Smalley) Tuttle 
Allen Orlin Smith 
Aprilanne (Smith) Hoffman 
Bruce Dyfrig Smith 
Jane McIntosh Snyder 
Jennifer Ann (Starr) Johnson 
John Richard Steinbeck 
David Gilbert Suzuki 
Thomas Mark Swenson 
Christina Thomas 
Carol Thompson 
Eleanor Chace (Viens) Perkins 
George Wiley Wadsworth 
Elizabeth Wall 
Gwendolyne Elsa Anna Weise 
James Michael Weissman 
Edwin Denby Wetmore 
Fadia Khalid Yasin 
Marynel Lucile (Young) Beum

1961 Yearbook

Class of 1962: 
Amy Vincell (Alpert) Arai 
Christine Ruth (Anderson) Eskreis 
Frederick Michael Ausubel 
David Bruce Baker 
Elizabeth Ann (Bardeen) Greytak 
Janice Birkeland 
Mitchell Brown 
Heather Bruce 
Robert Edwin Burt 
Kim Dammers 
Glenn Daniels 
George Herbert Day
Francois Alan Deschamps 
Marilyn Dewey 
Robert Peter Dickey 
Samantha Dietz 
Rex Dix 
Charles Beard Dobbins 
Donald Doyle 
Jay Ellis Goldstein 
Tobias William Goodman 
Katherine Susan (Gore) Sachs 
James Edward Gothard 
Lynn Greeley 
Sulamith Hannah (Heins) Potter 
James Latham Hicks 
William Thomas Hooper III 
Lewis MacLeod Johnson 
Robert Edward Jordan 
Carol Patricia Kastelic 
Toni Koch 
Katherine Whiteside Kolb 
Paul Kozodoy 
Max Kummerow 
Eric Lasley 
John Francis Laughnan 
Gillian Leng 
Sandra Lucito 
Elberta Martin 
Marilyn Ruth McDonald 
Howard McGuire 
Charlotte Northway McPherson 
Ruperto Dilsworth Mendiones 
Kelley Mickey 
Barbara Montes 
Diane Moore 
Widney Eloise Moore 
Kenneth Muller 
Richard Dennis Murphy 
Martha Jane Mutti 
Jared Sherman Paul 
James Leroy Peck 
Murali Kanth Rajan 
Richard Jay Raskin 
Peter Thomas Rolland 
Miriam Rosen 
George Boole Spiegelman 
Jennifer Starr 
Susan Stillwell 
Harold Slisby Stoddard 
John Sanders Stolurow 
Joan Frances Sturmstal 
Haskell Joseph Taub 
Elizabeth Ann (Wall) Ralston 
Ruth Rebecca (Wax) Becker 
Eva-Marie Ursula (Weise) Drewniany 
D'Ann Kay (Westall) Brownrigg 
Mark Hagan Whitney 
Chester Charles Zych

1962 Yearbook

Class of 1963: 
Barbara (Atwood)-Fukuda 
John Lennard Barker 
Ellen (Bedford) Chatterjee 
Bradley Bing 
Anne Ethel (Black) Mangel 
Joan (Brill) Blay 
Larry Brim 
Douglas Brown 
John Philip Cochrun 
Julie Costin 
Robert Cronbach 
Wahealah (Dardy) Adderton 
Kristen Susanna (Dees) Daugherty 
Lee Charles Drickamer 
Jane (Duberg) Schweinsburg 
Pam (Evans) Hook 
Nancy (Fleming) Reckord 
James Gustav Froelich 
Jim Foster 
Mary Louise Frampton 
Anne (Vestling) Galdos
John Goldwasser 
L. Richard Greenstein 
Steven Andrew Grigg 
James Hadley 
Thomas Anthony Hannagan 
Terry F. Hatch 
Robert Hill 
Carolyn (House) Ferguson 
Margaret Ann (Humphreys) Campbell 
Rebecca Lee Hunter 
William Ronald Jackson 
David Walker Jordan 
Herman Jordan 
Brion Delm Kirlen 
Ramin Khadem 
Karen (Kibler) Evans 
Betsy (Kirby) Adrian 
Mary Kathleen Kitzmiller 
Janice (Konzo) Rideg 
Bastian Kruidenier 
Jill (Langebartel) Faunce 
Kay Lanham 
Barbara Lazarus 
Gillian (Leng) Melz 
Richard Leng 
Emily Levin 
Roger E Marks 
Judith (McLane) McDaniel 
John McMullen 
Judy McLane 
Barry Mickey 
Rollie Missman 
Maria Ilona (Nemeth) Kusa 
Kenneth Nordsieck 
Joseph Patterson 
Steven Davis Porter 
Rod Pratt 
William Scott Proctor 
Valentina Radzimovsky 
Susan Rawcliffe 
Prudence (Richardson) Beidler 
Nancy Charlotte Roberts 
Wayne Myron Rose 
Fred Sard 
Barry Sharp 
Kathy Sherwin 
Robert Shipley 
Jenny Smith 
Janet Marie (Steggerda) Rawlings 
Jennifer Lynn (Smith) Eickman 
Jane (Stoltey) 
Ann Sweney 
Stephen Tang 
Herbert Wang 
Mary Diana (Webb) Slavens 
Laura Kathryn (West) Hartman 
Robin Whitney 
Suzanna Louise (Wildhagen) Martin 
Robert George Williams 
Steven Wirtz 
Martha (Wyatt) Thompson

1963 Yearbook

Class of 1964: 
Barbara (Adkins) Collins 
Laura Jane Alpert 
Arthur Applebee 
Charles Arnold 
Miriam (Bankier) Booth 
Kathy Bass 
Gerald Beck. Jr. 
Charles Bland 
Steven Blessing 
Barbara Brandenburg 
Peter Brown 
Kenneth Carpenter 
Catherine Carskadon 
Linda Scastaldo 
Mary Cavins 
Stephen Chilton 
Carol Ann Costello 
Sean Curley 
Edward Steinberg Davidson 
Georgianne (Deschamps) Gregg 
John Dixon 
Catherine (Doolittle) Musson 
Lynn Drickamer 
Carlos Espinosa (special student) 
Roger Farrell 
Laura Beth (Ferguson) Brinkley 
Elizabeth Gage 
Jed Michael Goldstein 
Harriet Greeley 
Judith (Green) Dahl 
Marcia Greenwold 
Joan (Hanagan) Price 
Jill A (Hardwick) Moore (special student) 
Mary (Harper) Kitzmiller 
Samuel Heins 
Douglas C Hittle 
Marcia Lynn Hull 
Simeon Schuyler Johnson 
Barbara (Kappauf) Andreassen 
Kevin Kelly 
Karen (Kirtley) Gronner 
Charles Kleiner 
Herman Klemick III 
Philip Kuretski 
Charles Last Joan Lancour 
Richard C Leng 
Harry Linski 
Helen (Manner) Watterson 
Michael Medlock 
Susan (Newmark) Mayfield 
Randy Nygaard (special student) 
Frank Perry 
Chandran Rajaratnam 
Allan Raskin 
Gene Remesch 
Christine (Robinson) Franquemont 
Marile Russell 
Mary (Schaefer) Drolet 
Mark Schneider 
Lois (Shapland) Pelczar 
Ellen (Sherman) Sack 
Sally Smith 
John Snyder 
Susan Sarah Spalding 
Anne (Sturmthal) Bergman 
Suzanne (Sturmthal) Wilcock Russin 
Venita Van Behten 
Adrian Wadsworth 
Avis (Wadsworth) Rumney 
Jane (Wall) Meinike 
William Wendt 
John French Wetmore 
Saul Wax 
Gregory Thomas White 
Nathan Whiting 
Michael Weise 
Linda Zesch

1964 Yearbook

Class of 1965: 
Karen Appleby 
Betty Jean (Arnold) Colter 
Thoams Aderton Bloomer 
Alan Huber Broadbent 
Larry Stephen Brodsky 
Marilyn Elaine Brookens 
Linda Castaldi 
Margery Ruth Cavins 
Karen Rae Crolle 
Anita Deotte 
John Ray Dimond 
Mark Edward Eggleton 
Cynthia Steele Elsesser 
Lee Fairbanks 
Laura Ferguson 
John Aeton Foster 
Gianpiero Frizzi 
Victoria Hereford Garrett 
Deborah Carlton (Gardner) Conta 
Frederick Carl Graening 
Lewis Earl Greenstain 
Steven Griggs 
Stanton Howard Hieronymus 
Donna (Holshouser) Stinson 
Katherine Hunter 
Peter Hooper 
Sally Ann Jackle 
Simeon Timothy “Schuyler” Johnson 
Charles O'Toole Kahane 
Eugene Kelly 
Steven S Keyes 
Roger Frank Kerlin 
Marcia Lynne (Kibler) Damko 
Jeffrey Cornell Kinkley 
Albert John Flein 
Setsuko Kaseki 
Dwight Robert Kulwin 
Paul Kuretski 
Phillip Henry Lawyer 
Alice Marcia Lencek 
Helen Marie Lencek 
Janet Ruth (Levine) Thal 
Harry Linsky 
James Wendall Little 
Christina Lethe (special student) 
James Austin McDowell 
Paul Thomas O'Hearn 
Pamela Louise (Ormsbee) Brodsky 
Francine “Penny” Grace Patterson 
Kathryn Rapley 
Eve Miriam (Ringer) Adam 
Robert Owen Russell 
Margaret Siegfried 
Anita Jeannine Smith 
James Thompson Sith 
Roger Perry Smith 
Majorie Stephenson Spiegelman 
Mara Elizabeth Stolurow 
Kenneth Odell Stratton II 
Michael Robert Tang 
Robon Esther (Weisel) Capsuto 
Andrew Rupert Wilkes

1965 Yearbook

Class of 1966: 
Peter Van Norden Backus 
William Bahls 
William Barber 
Arthur Frank Kynaston “Kyp” Barker 
Marilyn Joyce (Barnes) Tucker 
William Chester Bassie 
John Russell Beberman 
Norton Mark Bedford 
Saragale Borri 
Candace Branigan 
Kathryn Hope Brill 
Jacqueline Bunn 
Robin Jean (Burkhead) West 
Joel Steven “Jody” Carter 
Sara Deane Chilton 
Bryan Francis Coolican 
Wendy Cordes 
Susan Corliss 
Greogry James Danner 
Sarajane Dickey 
Jesse Thomas Dixon 
Wilma Janice Duff 
Allen Ken Easley 
James Fleming 
Livia Genise 
Katherine Goldwasser 
Madeleine Irimescu Grigg 
Julia Zoe Gusfield 
Terry Hammersmith 
Ardith Marie Hanson 
Shirley Hill 
Robert Holtzman 
Kay Hubbard 
Katherine Jane Hunter 
Robert Woods Jackson 
Mark Johnson 
Charles Hamilton Kappauf 
Ann Elizabeth Kellogg 
Thomas Cochrane Koehler 
Niky Lynn (Krausz) Kretschmar 
John Robert “Jack” Kruidenier 
Mark Lee Lavatelli 
William Brandt Lazarus 
Walter Luthe 
Nancy Manning 
Emilie Jean Marks 
Rose Moy 
Donald Mudloff 
Lawrence Mutti 
Colin Page 
James Richard Payne III 
Brewster Porcello 
John Rapley 
Janet (Rathbun) Horowitz 
John Wayne Rhue 
Dan Richards 
Susan Merrick Scheffelin 
Elizabeth Schooley 
Cheryl Ann Smalley 
Thomas Soroka 
Alan James Stevenson 
Janet Tsui Tang
Timothy Neville Thornburn 
Saragale Tucker 
Leland Van Koten 
Cynthia (Watson) Solburg 
Jill H Wattenburg 
Jean (Westmeyer) Jacobs 
Curtis Desmond White 
Jacqueline White 
Dave Williams

1966 Yearbook

1966 Yearbook Supplement

Class of 1967: 
Kimball Atwood 
Sooroush Batmanghelidj 
Robert Wayne Baumann 
Mark Blager 
Paul Wimmiam Bloomer 
Ken Bosworth 
Jeanne Anne Bowman 
Anne (Brighton) Robin 
Toby Woodyard Broadrick 
Daniel Paul Brodsky 
Laura Elizabeth (Brookens) Reason 
Heather Cattell 
Christine Francesca (Clayton) Cleaton 
Katherine Collins 
Joan Corliss 
James Joseph Costello, Jr. 
Janice Duff 
Dinah E Dyal 
Jusith Susan Eisen 
Laura Ellsworth 
Bradley Englehart 
Scott Elsesser 
Daniel Alan Farber 
Cathleen Lynn Farris 
J. Michael Felty 
Mark Tyler Garrigus 
Valerie Genise 
Madellyn Grigg 
Paul William Henry Hager 
Gregory Hale 
Michael Lee Hannagan 
Shirley Hill 
Clifford Hines 
Mark Hunter 
Rachel Hunter 
Mark Johnson 
May Y (Khadem) Czerniejewski 
Philip Roy Kesler 
Linnea Diane Langebartel 
Samuel Billett Levine 
Bernard Linsky 
Sarah Bridget (Little) Rorem 
William E Marks 
Kay Darlene (Matthews) Burke 
Jean Ottilio Mautner 
Kathleen Ethel McDonald 
Max Gordon Messman 
Parvis Minou 
Larry Mutti 
Rebecca Myers 
Katherine Elizabeth O'Neill 
Tim Peltason 
Bonita Porcello 
David Powell 
Bruce Preston 
Alan Harmon Reeder 
Laura Sanders 
Susan Gretel (Schacht) Marks 
Karen Schmeckpepper 
Theresa Anne (Schroeder) Brown 
Rick Shanahan 
Mary Charlotte (Shapland) Dauffenbach 
Amelia Edith (Smith) Felty 
Susan Stearns 
Rebecca Ellis Thompson 
Francis Helen Thompson 
Rebecca Lynn (Weisel) Wachtel 
Peter Wetmore 
Homer Farrand Williams 
Robert Williams 
Lana Worden 
Robert Yancey

1967 Yearbook

Class of 1968: 
Ross Anderson 
Ayesha Haqqiqa (Barbara Alice Arthur) LeRoy 
Kim Atwood 
Beth Rae(Bandy) Zeiders 
Barbara (Barker) Jones 
Sue Ellen (Bachelder) Peck 
Carolyn Berger 
Patricia Ann Bonnett 
Becky Brandiff 
Craig Wolfe Branigan 
Mima (Broadbent) Kearl 
David Browning 
Barbara (Camp) Linville 
Susie Chun 
Lynn Dimond 
Janet Lee Dobrolvony 
Judith Eisen 
Cathleen Lynn Farris 
Gretchen Sue Filer 
Adrian Freund 
David George Fritz 
Valerie (Genise) Thomas 
Carol Rosalyn Glass 
Jonathan Dana Goldhor 
Richard Scott Goldhor 
David Mark Goldwasser 
Brooks Graebner 
John Morgan Graham 
Claudia Lorraine (Gray) Sweet 
Alan “Lanny” Halvor Greenstein 
Daniel Gusfield 
Tawney Mara Guyon 
John Clinton Hadley 
Paul William Hager 
Ken Hambleton 
Susan Nancy (Hamburg) Serapin 
Mary Ann Herron 
Constance Margaret Hilton 
Jeff Hodge 
Rachel Ann (Hunter)-Goldwasser 
Gay Inman 
Ian Jackson 
Carol Beth Johnosn 
Theodore Myron Kurland 
Mary Ann Lazarus 
Gary Wayne Lewis 
Philip Roger Matthews 
Philip Mast 
Kathryn Rebecca (Maurer) Trinkaus 
Scott Mecum 
Donald Nisonoff 
Milton McKinnons Oliver 
Marilyn Ormsbee 
Timothy Walter Hopkins Peltason 
John Philip Rankin 
Jan Rathbun 
William Beckman Rich 
Christine Riemer 
Terry Ann Rickson 
Rebecca Louise (Roth) McKinley 
Susan Andrea Rothbaum 
William Rutter 
William Sanderson 
Hannah Belloch Sard 
Michael Shelby 
Daniel Toby Schiller 
David Elliott Shipley 
Robert G Shurtleff 
Stephen Robert Stalcup 
Henri Kahlert Stegemeier 
Louis Ira Steinberg 
Pat Van Holde 
Barbara Jean White 
Anne Mitram Tummala 
Charles Edward Yon

1968 Yearbook

Class of 1969: 
Dorothy (Anderson) Brumleve 
Allen Joseph Applebaum 
Douglas Robert Bader 
Kristine (Bateman) Miranne 
Alice Rachel (Beberman) Chute 
Jill B Becker 
Peter Betts 
Peter David Bodnar 
Todd Even Bradshaw 
Charles H Brichford 
Timothy Robert Brumleve 
Kurt Dammers 
Leslie Blair (DeForest) Lee 
John Davison Dietz 
Kathryn Gail (Dietz) Conley 
Lowell Kurt Drickamer 
Carole B Dyal 
Ellen Jane (Ferber) Rogalin 
Sarah Sue “Sally” (Ferguson) Fitzgibbons 
Patricia Sue (Froelich) Tarvin 
Julia Anna Goldberg 
Elizabeth Payne (Goldhor) Dornig 
Sherwin Gooch 
Daniel Mier Gusfield 
David Hamburg 
Mark Lawrence Hayes 
Richard Clark Henderson 
Christopher Carl Hohn 
Cynthia Ellen Hulsizer 
Lee Hyman 
Katharine Anne (Kappauf) Johnson 
Theodore Myron Kurland 
Jim Lawrence 
Blair Lee 
Bonnie June (Mank) Errico 
Joseph V Martin 
Mary McPherson 
John Henry Messman 
Saroj Netke 
Richard White Oram 
Nancy Payne 
Thane Eric Peterson 
Ray Rains 
Wendy Ann Robinson 
Paula Ann Rogge 
Noel Salinger 
Frederik Carl Christian Schousboe 
Nicolai Benedict Schousboe 
Paul Schribner 
Elizabeth Seyfarth 
Joan Sharp 
Scot M Singer 
Stephen Paul Slottow 
Thomas Paty Stamps 
Henriette Clotilde Stegemeier 
Jeffrey Stein 
Ann T Summerfelt 
Paul Erin Swanson 
John Urbas 
Stephen Williams

1969 Yearbook

Class of 1970: 
Albert Russell Ascoli 
David Atkin 
Stephen Bolger 
Joye Bowman 
Claudia Breen 
Bill Boon 
Richard Michael Broudy 
Sandy Bruce 
Amy Carter 
Marie Chow 
Rhonda Iris Cohen 
Sandra Ruth (Corkins) Schmidt 
Debbie Lee Cross 
Jeff Dixon 
David Dreyer 
David Jonathon Eisen 
Nadiah El Zebri 
Michael Andrew Fischer 
Carol Ann Frank 
Carrie Lee Freeman 
Helen Goulding 
Nancy Gersbaugh 
Laurie Elizabeth (Gould) Hoyt 
Sheryl Hill 
Nancy Jackson 
William Fitch Kappauf 
John Alexis Katsinas 
Michael Levine 
Flora Lu 
Bruce Thomas Martin 
Ellen Joan Marx 
Deborah Kay (McCormick) Steen 
Stephen Moeller 
Jeannine Mosely 
Linda Nisnoff 
Fred Robert Ore 
Steven Osborn 
Caroline Parks 
Don Perlberg 
Kurt Jonathon Queller 
Lucy Jane (Richardson) Hammerberg 
Catherine Louise Rogge 
Mark Cameron Satterthwaite 
Andrea Scheffelin 
Peter Zachary Schiller 
Karen Schmeckpeper 
Kurt Schmeckpepper 
Kevin Squire 
Jeffrey Evans Stake 
Thomas Clifford Stillinger 
Suzanne Ruth Trupin 
Joseph White

1970 Yearbook

Class of 1971: 
Emma Francis (Anderson) Hunt 
James Othel Austin 
Margaret Babcock 
Marie Terrie Barrette 
Martin Beberman 
Phyllis Elaine (Brazelton) Williams 
Joan Kathleen Brighton 
Emer Dean Broadbent 
Cheryl Kay Brodsky 
Susan Joyce (Brown) Guse 
Beth Andrea (Burdick) Cobb 
James Peter Burkholder 
Muhtesem Calislar 
Cheryl (Creighton) Gatz 
Michael John Fung 
John Geanakoplos 
Ruth Genskow 
Timothy Gilles 
Steve Glaser 
Deborah Goodman 
Bruce Hamm 
Cordelia Hinde 
Anne Eileen Hogan 
Russell Miller Hogan 
Lance Gray Holliday 
Eric James Holshouser 
Mimi Horner 
Maureen Jackson 
Kimmel Greg Jones 
Greg Jonathon Kinkley 
Richard Kurt Klein 
Jeanne Enid Knight 
Linda Lizabet (Krausz) James 
Richard James Lazarus 
Alex Marfort 
Mary Marquardt 
Charles U Martel 
Robert Edward McGrath 
Chandra Leslie Muller 
Peggy Diane Ore 
Thomas McMillan Payne 
David Reyes-Guerra 
Stuart Richardson 
Markus Frederick Robinson 
Jennifer (Rohn) Head 
Tod Foster Satterthwaite 
Marianna Scheffelin 
Katherine Melanie Scheidegger 
John Allyn Smith 
Lorrie Ann Stalcup 
Tina Lu (Stein) Croix 
Mary Jessica (Stone) 
Christine (Szabo) Payne 
Michael Terwilliger 
Allen Tien 
Peter Tyack 
Michael Ullmann 
David Walker 
William Mark Weisel 
Ellen Marie Wijsman 
Martin Wolff

1971 Yearbook

Class of 1972: 
Evelyn Lim Ang 
Francis Ascoli 
Diana Bair 
Valarie Barr 
James Andrew David Bartle 
Mehrnoosh Batmanghelidj 
Jeffrey Martin Becker 
Lindsay (Branigan) Barry 
Matthew Shin Chang Chen 
Mel Chito 
Greg Collinson 
Karen Ann Marie (Doebel) Tillman 
Susan Claire Doyle 
Andrea Susan Dunn 
Robert Easley 
Matthew Joel Eisen 
Donna Erickson 
Richard Lee Ettensohn 
Allan Galbraith 
Barbara Ashley Goldhor 
Dan Gutowsky 
Jay Hashsbarger 
Jane Ann Hays 
Brian W. Henricks 
Jerry Hermele 
Carol Jean (Holden) Gianfrancheschi 
Gregory Lee Ives 
Nancy Louise (Johannsen) Morrice 
Sibyl (Johnston) Campbell 
Nalini Joshi 
Keith Leighton Kempton 
Dann David Kogan 
Stephen Henry Kurland 
Janet (Leach) Peshkin 
Linda Lee (Lewis) Osteen 
Sherry Lieberthal 
Lawrence Fabian Lo 
Wendy Lu Martin 
Kim Edward Mast 
Ruth Elizaveth (Monkman) Wolff 
Claire Suzanne (Neely) Butler 
Sandra Patterson 
Catherine Dierdre Pines 
Becky Robinson 
Dan Rock 
John Torkild Schousboe 
Gail Sonnenfeld 
Lydia May Soo 
Bob Stillinger 
Carol Jean (Szabo) Hendricks 
Karla Sue Vallance 
Adrienne (Wakat) Abrecht 
Gregory James Walters 
William Mark Weisel 
Peter Wolff 
Angela Woo 
David Reeder Woolley 
Scott Emery Wyatt 
Karen Lynne Yoerger 
Robert Leon Zych 
Wylde Q Chicken

1972 Yearbook

Class of 1973: 
Kathleen Anderson 
Gary Babcock 
Jeff Badger 
Amber Barnhart 
Ruth Ann (Beberman) Frost 
Leah Beckman 
Luke Bissell 
Dawn Ann (Bodnar) Sutton 
Matthew Brichford 
Michael J Brun 
Lydia Chen 
Philip Ciralsky 
David Curtin 
Kurt DeMoss 
James Dobbs 
Margaret Ann Drickamer 
Kevin David Eichelberger 
Eric Engelman 
Victoria Fung 
Piotr Sanislaw Gorecki 
Sheru (Gould) Hoffman 
Ira Otto Handler 
Kathy Ellen (Hauck) Gately 
Alicia Ann (Henry) Karplus 
Megan Ingle 
Polly Christine (Hertig) Laurelchild 
Mark Krasnow 
Stephen Henry Kurland 
Frederick David Marx 
Eric Edward Mast 
Kenneth Alfonso McClellan 
Alice (McCormick) Abbott 
Amy Metzger 
Amy Louise (Monkman) Abeyta 
Michael Nolan 
Lee Anne (Perlstein) Schiller 
David Glenn Peschkin 
Alice Ravenhall 
Frederick Wood Richardson 
Chris Rock 
David M. Rosen 
Christie (Russell) Watkins 
John Barry Scanlan 
Kendal Maurice Session 
Celia (Shapland) Beberman 
Rachel Sherry Simon 
Desiree (Slimak) Kuri 
Jeff Small 
Gregory Dane Smith 
Mark Spear 
Benjamin Stake 
Timothy Collins Stafford 
Walter Robert Stewart 
Terry Louise (Stinson) Wilson 
Jennifer Abby Stone 
Florence (Tiberghien) Deprat 
Nancy (Ullmann)-Schneider 
Tessa Jane (Unwin) Bumann 
Mary Elizabeth (Wright) Santi

1973 Yearbook

Class of 1974: 
Christopher Mark Albin 
Rebecca Ewing (Allen) Devore 
Trent Henry Barnhart 
Guy Thomas Blaylock 
Lawrence Michael Brazelton 
Mimi Brodsky 
Angela Monica (Chow) Bates 
Lucy Marie Coble 
Paul Anthony Creighton 
Bettina Anna (Debrunner) Vossbrinck 
Therese Anne DePauw 
Lynn Ellen (Doebel) Bell 
Charles Allan Ettenshon 
David Paul Fumento 
Gerald Blaine Garst, Jr. 
Jennifer Gold 
Armin Haken 
John Christopher Hamm 
Cynthia Maxine Heath 
Bill Herron 
Alexander "Alec" Otto Hilton 
John Francis Hogan 
Sharon "Sherry" Louise (Holden) Winslow 
Brian Huff 
Robin Jackson 
Diane Marie Jenkins 
Emily Claire Johnson 
Ross Johnston 
Kathy Josephsberg 
Yonsook Kang 
Katherine Anne Klock 
Lissa (Lamkin) Broome 
James David Lewman 
Jennifer Louise (McClellan) Pfiester 
Jeff McNish 
Darrell Lynn Miller 
Patricia Elen (Murtha) Stoffregen 
Maureen Ann O'Halleran 
Bruce Pennock 
Sheila Marie (Pirkle) Keane 
Larry Thomas "L.T." Robertson, Jr. 
Patst Rutledge 
Mark Slate 
Susan Margaret (Smith) Ross 
Donald Aragon Spaeth 
Jefrey Arthur Stephens 
Bath Trupin Campbell 
Michael May-Quang Wei 
Judy Wells 
Janice Williams 
Jennifer Anne (Williams) Brown 
Ellen Ziff 
David Michael Zwarich

1974 Yearbook

Class of 1975: 
David Albin 
Josh Ewing 
Louise (Allen) Shearer 
Ruth Atkin 
John Robert Philip Bartle 
James Edward Bergman 
Mary Elizabeth Bowden 
Susan Burnham 
Benjamin Casad 
Helen Marie "Christina" Corbett 
Anne Diggs 
Mary Victoria "Vicki" Magdalene Frances Patterson Downing 
Thomas Wayne Dworschack 
Fred Joshua Ewing 
Anne Elizabeth Gillies 
Jeanete (Goines) Osler 
Shiela Ann (Grob) Hildebrant 
Jonathan Haile 
Raw Ann (Haltiwanger) Matthews 
Sandra Jean Herron 
Shawn Jay Holliday 
Patrick Kearns 
Della Ming Lin 
James Giles McGrath 
Vicki Patterson 
Towneley Pearson 
Will Wendell Pirkle 
Mark Ernest Plath 
Laura Smith Porter 
Gerhard Wolfgang Raether 
Hal Karl Rothman 
Mark Burrill Rubel 
Beth Rubin 
Frederick Roy Schult 
Daniel Shulman 
Ross Wyatt Simpson 
Ramona (Smith) Hut 
David Clark Sprenkle 
Polly Elaine Stecyk 
Lori Anne Stephens 
Lawrence William Stinson, Jr. 
Lorelle Lynn (Uggerby) Jones 
Joel Weichsel 
Monica (Williams) Harris 
Robert Yen 
Fred Young, Jr. 
Jill Marie (Zwoyer) Mulder

1975 Yearbook

Class of 1976: 
Elizabeth Carol "Gail" (Amsbary) Nichols 
Andrew Appel 
Karen Sue (Barnhart) Bush 
Rita Bradley 
Gregory David Baum 
Mary Eleanor (Beberman) Heine 
Lucia Meng-Jye (Chen) Markert 
Vanessa Carter 
Joe Casad 
Christopher Vincent Chow 
Joseph Franklin Coble III 
Martin Paul Doebel 
David Paul Frankel 
Joseph S. Gershen 
Frank Gladney 
Armeen Walker Gould 
Susan Jane Graham 
Eric Norman Gullerud 
Dorothea (Haken) Blostein 
Charles N Hansell 
Bradley Allen Hess 
Christopher Allen Hurt 
Joanna (Kling) Gillespie 
Philip Renatus Krause 
Karen Ann McCollough 
Janet Winifred McGrath 
Eddie Mitchell 
Karen (Mueller) Young 
Michael L Mueller 
Kathleen Mary Regis (Murtha) Yost 
David Nelson 
Abigail "Abby" Neville 
Gail Christine "Beth" Plath 
Eric Bennett Rasmusen 
Katherine Ravenhall 
Ray Lynn Renkin 
Edward Penstone "Ted" Ross 
Jenna Christine Rubin 
Dean Anthony Sherwood 
Mie Snider 
Kate Stewart 
Andrew Richard Stone 
Kristen (Taylor) Brettman 
Francois Tempe 
Katherine Tempe 
Patty Trick 
Nancy Jane Van Valkenburg 
Scott Vallance 
Daniel Watson 
Max Taodu Wei 
Suzanne Irene Wijsman 
Christopher Robin Wilcock 
Veronica Ann Woodhouse 
James Logan Worley 
Thomas Richard Worley 
Joanne Yeh 
Betty Yen

1976 Yearbook

Class of 1977: 
James Alfred Ang 
Sarah Morris Axel 
David Brooks 
James Lee Burnett 
Emily Anmei (Chien) Mahoney 
Kathy Clark 
Christian Hans Debrunner 
Stephen Mladen Dunatov 
Christian Huff Haile 
Walter Hansell 
Scott Henderson 
Charles Bernard Jacobs 
Carla Miriam Lieberman 
Oren Richard Lieberman 
Gad Meir 
Doug Mohn 
Philippa Jhean Norman 
Kevin Eugene Nortrup 
Julie Peshkin 
Julie Leigh Pfeffer 
Jonathan David Pines 
Jill Pirkle 
Mary (Rasmusen) Beale 
Lindsay Reichmann 
Marc Eliot Reid 
Dinah W. Y. Sah 
Vicki Jo Scott 
Kathi Sherbert 
Paul Stevenson 
Kristin Uggerby 
Marcia Elizabeth Williams 
Paul Young

1977 Yearbook

Class of 1978: 
Laurel Frances Appel 
Richard Blaylock 
Amanda Margaret Bowhill 
Nancy (Brotherson) Barricklo 
Art Buckler 
Jacqui Childress 
Dov Cole 
David Dennis 
David Andrew Glockner 
Stephen Glockner 
Jason Paul Greenberg 
Lippold Haken 
Claire Marie (Hannon) Deal 
Scott Henderson 
Thomas Krause 
Gerhard Lueschen 
Michael Marder 
Jim Mayeda 
Linda Kay (Pace) Hinkle 
Alison Jeanne Rieber 
Robert Lie Yuan Sah 
Diedre (Schupp) Matthews 
Peter Steinberg 
Paul Edwin Stevenson 
Marie Elaine (Williams) Bellet 
Mark Zvilus

1978 Yearbook

Class of 1979: 
Raffi Peter Babakhanian 
Karen Alice (Baum) Jessee 
Dan Matthew Bruner 
Peter Fox Burkholder 
Leslie (Chandler) Brody 
Anthony A Chien 
Alexandrea "Alex" Claire (Davis)-Shaw 
Carletta Donaldson 
Katherine (Eades) Grill 
Rosana Francescato 
Yael Frankel 
Jane Deborah Gladney 
Susan Dee (Green) Taylor 
Nels Gullerud 
Peter Kolodziej 
Lucia Lin 
William Carroll Purves 
Rohini Palit 
Lindsay P Reichmann 
Mary Ann Schran 
Michael Peter Stecyk 
Jane Stevenson 
Lucy Joyce (Temperley) Metzger 
Lehlasceli Tlou 
John Mark Williams 
Mary Grace Williams 
Eric Young

1979 Yearbook

Class of 1980: 
Elizabeth J “Lisa” (Badger) Stewart 
Alicia Banks 
Lea Bradley 
Ed Chen 
Andrew Andai Chien 
Margot (Chow) McClaughry 
James Gerard Deppe 
Caroline Phelps Edwards 
Mark Friedman 
Stephen Gray 
Hayit Greenspan 
Keith Griffet 
Kristine Carla Gunsalus 
Laura (Howard) Arnett 
Suzanne Elise (Kanet) Zelle 
Eugene C Kao 
Milos Kokotovic 
Lorene Komorita 
Karen Krummel 
Sonja Langsjoen 
Eric Loeb 
John Mage 
Bruce Maggs 
Amy (Molnar) Hawkins 
Gloria Lee (Netti) Roubal 
Toshikazu Nishida 
David William Norman 
Paul Everett Parker, Jr. 
John Gott Pirkle 
Rebecca (Riley) Hill 
Charles Schleicher 
Daniel Allen Schult 
Cynthia Sherbert 
Karen Anitra “Duck” Sherwood 
Kazuko Susuki 
Nicholas David Cecil Temperley 
Elizabeth (Uroff) Colt 
Pat Washington 
Diane (Yang) Hatcher 
Eli Zangvi 
Martin Zahurance

1980 Yearbook

Class of 1981:

Lutz Ackerman 
Jonathan Atkin 
Peter H Appel 
Nan Maro Babakhanian 
John Barricklo 
Steven Charles Berkson 
Brian Brinkerhoff 

David Joseph Brown 
Nancy Kristen (Brown) Schult 
Richard James Edward Brown Campione 
Holly Bullamore 
Howard Crombie 
Paul Geoffery Davis 
Louis DiBello 
Mike Dorning 
Michael George Friedman 
John Frederick Gleichman 
Agnes (Haken) Debrunner 
Hariprasad Rao 
Vivanti Jain 
Jenny Jendrasiak 
Beverly (Joy) Dickinson 
Alexander Kolodziej 
Peter Krause 
Derek Kumar 
Jack Leiby 
Jim LaFave 
Michael Benjamin Levy 
Winifred (Lin) Soufi 
Albert Liu 
Ann Hwei-Wen (Liu) Fryer 
Theodore Aleyn Merritt 
Masao Nishida 
Joshua Paley 
Joshua C Parker 
Philip Thomas Parker 
Amy MacDougall (Pearson) Ball 
James Howell Peltz 
Theodore Rehn Purves 
Stephen Rader 
Garth Raeber 
Hariprasad Rao 
Chimene Alise Robbins 
Allen Robertson 
John Rosenthal 
Ilana Rubenstein
Carolyn Rundquist 
Colette Sanders 
Steven Michael Schran 
Julia Edith Schult 
Charles Lee Sentman 
Jean Sentman 
Elizabeth Ann (Shinall) Miller 
Jacob Tristram Stake 
Jules Wolf Stenzel 
Andrea (Talley) Brennan 
James Talley 
Paul A Travis 
Margaret Grace (Williams) Wisowaty 
Brian Zimmerman 
Anna Ginta Zvilius

1981 Yearbook

Class of 1982:
Karen Ackerman 
Chris Anderson 
Darius Archer 
Donald Harrison Barnhart 
Kirsten Berggren 
Leslie Bettridge 
Jessica Marianne (Bordua) DeMay 
Elizabeth Silvia “Betsy” (Brotherson) Wells 
Ellen Bruno 
Steve Ankuo Chien 
Kate Choldin 
Mary (Choldin) Tax 
Robert Copeland 
Elizabeth “Lisi” (Kent) Edwards 
Clayton Foster 
Rachel Miriam Friedberg 
Angela Christine Louise (Friedman) Smith 
David S Futrelle 
Theodore Wirth Gray 
Heather Marie Greenberg 
Michael Welsford Halberstam 
Peter Joseph Hanratty 
Tim Hopen 
Marjorie Ai-Shun (Huang) Young 
Thomas Tsang-Hwa Huang 
Sara Rebecca Hymowitz 
Julie Gerette Janusz 
Maria Annabelle (Jong) Jobs 
Lisa Suzanne (Kaler) Zak 
Don Kotin 
Scott Alan Levy 
Isaac Lieberman 
Albert Liu 
Lemeul Mequi 
Marc M Meyer 
Eric Minor 
Holly S Molnar 
Yukio Nishida 
Adrienne Anne (Osborne) Winner 
Dawn Cassandra Parker 
Kenneth Craig Parker 
Ragan Petrie 
William Andrew Propst 
Heidi Rockwood 
Carolyn Eve Shapiro 
Judith Debs (Simon) Garrett 
Teresa Sloan 
Jullie Steazel 
Fred Steinberg 
Abby Stottlar 
RebeccaAyn (Uggerby) Weicherding 
Pamela Louise Vevera 
Nathan Violas 
Edward “Ned” Watts 
Fred Burton Worley 
Briana Yates 
Lucho Zuimeda 
Barry Zahurance

1982 Yearbook

Class of 1983:

Lynn Akars 
Allison Anderson 
Mindy (Averbuch) Blmenthal 
John Brewer 
Jennifer Marie Bright 
Brenda Sue (Brinkerhoff) Faul 
James Daniel Brown 
Shawn Condiff 
Marana Chow 
David Darling 
Christopher Clyde DeCardy 
Opher Donchin 
Stephen Ekker 
Jackie Faimean 
Victoria Lynn Getis 
Claire Jacqueline (Guback) Huisman 
Chuck Lsdale 
Ajay Jain 
Angela Lynne (Johnson) Nolan 
Paull H Johnson 
Meena Kang 
Joseph Hosu Kim 
Heidi Krahling 
Laurie (Landers) Goldman 
Gila Levy 
Christopher Scott Lopez 
Shigeki “Shagg” Makino 
Julie Amber McMillan 
Lucia Mazzolai 
Lisa Miller 
Jason Mills 
Kathryn Ann (Mills) Schooley 
Jeffrey Orrok 
Elizabeth Sara “Liz” Paley 
Yolanda Parker 
Valli Michelle (Plog) Stewart 
GasparPorta 
Aleya (Rahman) Champlin 
Michelle Renee Rondon 
Monica Rondon 
Ian Scharf 
Brian Shaw 
Maria Siegel 
Sheryl Lynn Stecyk 
Andrew K Stewart 
Carol Francis (Sudman) Webb 
Amy (Swarr) Hill 
Andrea (Talley) Brennan (special student) 
Edward Talley, Jr. 
Dan Teitelbaum 
Cherie Anne Travis 
Clarita Uchendu 
William Franklin Walker 
Stephanie (Wengert) Watts 
Charles Kenyon West 
Mary Magdalene “Maggie” (Williams) Bound 
Naomi Wortis 
Alan Yang

1983 Yearbook

Class of 1984:

Michael Bailey 
Sarah Elizabeth Baldwin 
Michael Blossom 
Michael Boni 
Derek Chen 
Eugenia Chow 
Tracey Cohen 
Katherine Csizmadia 
Becky (Davidson) Hausamann 
Mary Elizabeth Katherine (Doebel) Ekker 
Theodore Eckert 
Mark Allen Eckler 
Mark Elder 
Sean Ennis 
Nathaniel Solon Finney 
Pat Gabridge 
Gail Linda (Gamble) Blaauw 
Missy Ganus 
Eric George Giles 
Sonja Hardin 
Christopher Authur Heckman 
Sarah Catherine (Hendrick) Jourdain 
Cassie Hoffman 
Diana Beth (Hoover) Samarasan 
Paul Jensen 
William Jockusch 
Michelle Elizabeth Jolly 
Tracy Allan Jones 
Jonathon Kagle 
Jordan Kellman 
Matthew Eliot Kolodziej 
Jana Kramer 
Eva Creel (Lancaster) Orozco 
Gregory Laughlin 
Alice (Lee) Charon 
Peter Forbes McDowell 
William Albert MacMillan 
Alison Marlow 
Leo Shaeg Millar 
Stephanie Moy 
Jennifer Oglesbee 
David Paul 
Jonathan Pelz 
Erica Stephanie Prussing 
Alison (Rader) Mason 
Tricia Ransom 
Arnold Howard Rudnick 
David Secrest 
John Sweitzer 
Sylvia Mary (Temperley) Khan 
Julieta Tord 
Javier Andres Uribe 
Jonathan Pieter van Es 
J Todd Walker 
Susan Winter 
Theodore Roberts “Bobs” Winter 
Alexander Wong 
Kathy Wyer 
Paul Zimmer

1984 Yearbook

Class of 1985:

Cheri Anaclerio 
Windy Linn Applequist 
Kay Boyer 
Iris Shun-Ru (Chang) Douglas 
Erin Marie Clausing 
John Hector Cochrane 
Edward Lawrence Curran IV 
Simon H Damberger 
Akira Date 
Diana Delheimer 
Lisa Enders 
Kelly Raymond Fitz 
Colin Garrett 
Yasmin Gavish 
John Gorhard 
Elizabeth Gray 
Leah (Grossman) Zagreus 
Larry Hamlet 
Armgard Haken 
Ursula Sabine (Hess) Calef 
Michael Avery Hochman 
Micheal Edward Johnson 
Thomas Brent Jordon 
Kate (Kasserman) Krause 
Brian King 
Matthew Frederick Krummel 
Britta Langsjoen 
Thomas W Leslie 
Alice Cheng Liu 
Katherine Marks 
David Giles McCord 
Dan McGlathery 
Suzanne Mushrush 
Amy Orfield 
Lisa Peters 
John Petrillo 
Nicolas F M Porta 
Elen Roklina 
Mary Elizabeth Salzmann 
Adam Schmitt 
Ella C (Schoenberg) Herz 
Suzanne Kay Schoeneweiss 
Herbert Schonken 
Wayne Kevin Schwaiger 
Kimberly (Seitz) Parker 
Anne (Shapira) Richman 
Alison Lorraine Shaw 
Emma Cristina (Solaun) Adelman 
Nina Bryson Allen Stratton 
John Snyder 
Paul Snyder 
Rebecca Jane Swarr 
Laurence Duane Thompson 
Kurt Michael Tuohy 
Robin van Es 
Alix Elizabeth Mary Wengert 
Richard Gabriel Williams 
Sarah Anne (Williams) Sherrer 
Ronald Woan 
Rachel Wortis 
Elaine (Yang) Pan 
Arnon Zangvil

1985 Yearbook

Class of 1986:

Lisa Averbuch 
Peter Barrett 
Stephen Bodnar 
Monique LaMae (Brown) Schoenhage 
Melinda Chen 
Denise Dorning 
Carol Ruth Elder 
Jonathan Faiman 
Sheila Ann (Findley) Olson 
Brad Fish 
Lisa Lauren (Frankenbeg) Leshne 
Nathan Frederick Gardner 
Katherine C Hinely 
Sarena Allyn (Huemann) McComas 
Jessica Hymowitz 
Michael Jacobson 
Elizabeth Lucy Jockusch 
Sanjuro Jogdeo 
David C Johnson 
Laura Jones 
Daniel Hyonsu Kim 
Kucy Mee Yun (Kim) Park 
Daniel Joseph Kolodziej 
Richard Brent Lyles 
Laura Sue Mabry 
Barbara Ellen (Maclay) Cameron 
Teddy MacDonald 
Katherine Jane (Marino) Hoskinson 
Kevin Maxson 
Sophia Lynn Neely 
Eric Randolph Norton 
Nina Paley 
Rahul Pandharipandi 
Arthur John Patten 
Thomas Robert Pickett, Jr. 
Kevin Michael Pondy 
Samantha Rae Ramagopal 
Andrew Tomas Reisner 
Jennifer Grace (Rugg) Bloome 
Daniel Benjamin Shapiro 
Lionel Shapiro 
Jamsheed Shorish 
Debra Lynn (Siekman) Mertinka 
Kathryn Alexis Socha 
Michael Anthony Steigmann 
David Teitelbaum 
Linda Ailene Travis 
Sandeep Kumar Tripathy 
John Ullom 
Catherine Vetter 
John Hamilton Walker 
Alfredo Webber 
Gregory W Wheeler 
Richard Ching-Yu Yeh 
Foreign students: 
Teddy MacDonald 
Astrid Nieman

1986 Yearbook

Class of 1987:

Meena Michelle Balgopal 
Shai Ben-Zvi 
Prasanta Kumar Bhowmik 
Courtney Jocelyn (Bishoff) Olson 
Rick Burkhardt 
Michael Shunkai Chang 
Anthony Xhi-Hwa Chen 
Cynthia Chen 
Cynthia H Chou 
Kimberly Anne Clausin 
Leah Creaue 
Miriam Davidson 
Sharon Lee Dornoff 
Rebecca Jane (Eades) Willrich 
Steephen Eric Findley 
Anna Francesca (Friedman) Edlund 
Joseph Marshal Futrelle 
Anne Patterson (Getis) Tibbetts 
Edward Eugene Giles 
William “Jason” Gillespie 
Claudio Gratton 
Brian Hackler 
David Young Sun Han 
Kathy (Harmon) Ledo 
Brian Andreas Holloway 
Gregory Tsan-Kao Huang 
Largolee “Lark” Yulan (Huang)-Storms 
Brian Glen Huck 
Lee Imrey 
Shamat Kachru 
Julie Kay Kimmel 
Eric Gregory Krock 
Iris Kurman 
Sara Lee 
Kathleen Dori Liu 
Robert C Liu 
Maureen Ellen (McCord) Litwhiler 
Elizabeth Marie (Miericke) Greaves 
Lisa Marie (Norton) Young 
Felix Sebastian (Orlong) Gallo 
Lisa K (Palmer) Lang 
Eugene Carroll Peppers 
Felisitas Reindi 
Celia Elaine Rothenberg 
Stephen Runkle 
Tina Beth (Schoeneweiss) Yoder 
Beth (Schomer) Miller 
Kristin Lauren (Seibold) Harkins 
Albert Soong 
Eric Stiles 
Jullie Christine (Swadener) King 
Marc Emile Talbot 
Rebecca Diane Truelove 
Brian Whetten 
Jason Whitmarsh 
Fordon Winner


1987 Yearbook

Class of 1988:

William Beecher Baker 
Barbara Bendahl 
Kanchan Bhowmik 
Robert Stephen Brewer 
Sarah Joanne Bright 
Kenneth R Brownfield 
Andrew Eugene Chow 
Thomas Choy 
Marianne Ccizmadia 
Paul Debevec 
Jeffrey Joseph Denen 
Paull Motley Dickinson 
Amelia Phoebe Eades 
Shannon Noelle Barry Flood 
Rachel Hardenbrook Gushee 
Sarah La Barre Gushee 
Mary S Harkness 
Sazanne Henson 
Karl Heinz Hess 
Aaron Simeon Heumann 
Daniel Benjamin Jacobson 
Rebecca Ann Jockusch 
Ellen (Johnson) Oh 
Dandi Kaplan 
Timothy James Kauffman 
Marion Anita Knight 
Silvia Renate Knust 
Colin Koteles 
Melina Claire Larson 
Lisa (Mabry) Eichler 
GaeronMcClure 
Meg Miericke 
Mira Gail Millar 
Laurel Erin Mitteenthal 
Seetha Ursula Monrad 
HeatherMorgan-Butler 
Mary Katherine Mullally 
John Robert Neaderhiser 
Todd Nelson 
Christopher Dean Nicholas 
Stepehn Franklin Norton 
Emily Lynn Osborn 
Mark Angelo Paci 
Naomi Parkhurst 
Beth Anne Rempe 
Nicholas Whittsitt Rinehart 
Matthew Wesley Seitz 
Jeff Sigtllman 
Erika Swenson 
Katherine Claire Szoke 
Peter Chi-Tzong Wen 
Nine Kathryn Wickens 
Gordon Winner 
Micah Yairi 
Amanda Young

1988 Yearbook

Class of 1989:

Michael Wayne Armstrong 
Yasmini Bhagwat 
Chad Allen Brinkley 
Odine Michay Brown 
Rachel Buckmaster 
Mark William Cahill 
Andrew Cardman 
Matthew C Childress 
Sarah Jean Crawford 
Kevin Curran 
George Michael Evans 
Andrew Dean Foland 
Paul Franklin 
Edna Sarah Friedberg 
Joel Garcia 
Heather Garrett 
Arne Stewart Gullerud 
Bethany Youngae Han 
Stuart Mitchell Hanson 
Pacia Harper 
Ryan C Hedgepeth 
Deborah Ann Hicks 
Inga Hoffman 
Deborah Joyce (Katzenellenbogen) Newhouse 
Sueanne Kim 
Kristin DeeAnn (Knaus) Satterlee 
Stephanie AlexandraV eres (Kovacs) Cohen 
Dana Ann (Kumar) Ryan 
Lulu Kurman 
Manjoo Lee 
Ruth Ellen (Levy) Rau 
Aaron John Loeb 
James S Lynne 
Scott Machtley 
Paul Ferdnand Marty 
Kalpana Matur 
Stefan Jaime Medina 
John Allen Meyers 
Tamara Milbourn 
Meredith Eden Minear 
James Moberly 
Marsha Gayle (Mohr) Bergmeier 
Nellie Nanda 
Mark Allan Neely 
Alexandra M Newman 
Milton Eli Otto, Jr. 
Alan Overgren 
Lynne Louise (Peck) Theis 
Leah Sarah (Reingold) Gordon 
Sanjiv Dilip Sarwate 
Tamar Ann Shapiro 
Vinny Krishan Singh 
Laura Elizabeth Steigmann 
Charlene Sweeney 
Chanhsavat John Sylavong 
Paul Francis Talbot 
Jennifer Susan Thaler 
Maryka Elizabeth Tamu (Trent) Baraka 
Angela Tsay 
Joel Ullom 
Theodore Weinbaum 
Angeline Wong

1989 Yearbook

Class of 1990: 
John Bailey
Dolly (Banerjee) Roy
Rosie Barnes
Elizabeth Rochat Barrette
Monica (Bacishi) Huang
Frederick “Fritz” Leslie Burkhardt
Carolyn Elizabeth (Burr) Metzler
Vera Joanna Burton
Sean Byrne
Will Capel
Sean Cochrane
Mark J Cowan
Kevin Michael Curran
Juliette Natalie Dade
Desiree Davis
R Christopher Davis
Janet Ann Dornhoff
Bill Eisenstein
Ana Fradkin
Theodore Francis
Genevieve Futrelle
Fabio Gratton
Jeffrey Alan Hendrickson
Michael Lee Jacobs
Robert Watt Jamison III
Robert Clinton Johnson
Alexandra Marie (Johnston) Saab
Douglas Thomas Jolly
Caroline Yoon-Jung (Kim) Robinson
Robert Yi Soo Kim
Guy Klemens
Ellen Knight
Andrea Elaine Leap
Angie Hyounji Lee
Jane Lee
Helena Lin
Troy Darius Lozar
Sarah Elizabeth (Miller) Moore
Jenny Hye-Jin (Moon) Sung
Sonja Gabriella Moser
Patricia Rose Mullally
J Benjamin Murphy
Mickey Nanda
David Norman
Pari Pandharipande
Kevin Joseph Prior
Tale Ravndal
Alec Reisner
Sivan Ritz
Kie M (Ross) Zuran
Hugo Sorkin
Bonnie Elizabeth Stephens
Aaron David Stigberg
Alecia Marie (Terando) Rawlins
Neena Tripathy
Tasha Ruth van Es
Ellen Miriam Wheeler
Karen Allison Wickens
Kelly Michele (Wieme) Thomson
Frank M Winter
Kevin Wong

1990 Yearbook

Class of 1991 (Class Agent: Hugo Rupert): 
Finees Almenas 
Stephanie (Alsberg) Stafford 
Matt Asher 
Robert “Robby” Auler 
Zivar (Baker) Guyot 
James Bennett 
Rahal Boni 
Aaron John Buckley 
Nitsan Cohen 
Caroline Carlsten 
Chrissy Cu 
Sean Cockerham 
Dezera Roshel Rahku Davis-Lateef 
Kate (Depew) Roark 
Brendan Thomas DeTemple 
Marija Dubrick 
Derek M K Flynn 
Joshua Alexander Folk 
David Warren Gerlach 
Allison Leigh (Hightshoe) Bescak 
Anh Van Ho 
Joshua Benjamin Hopkins 
Emily Fung-Tzang Hsui 
Tysan Pierce (Huang) Pierce 
Julie Huls 
Sang Hwang 
Jennifer Imig 
Amy E Jackson 
Andrea Jean Jackson 
Cassie Kanslowicz 
Emily Frances (Kerlin) Svendsen 
David Todd Kiddoo 
Jeff Kim 
Steve Y Kim 
Anthony Young Kim 
Matt Kucera 
Karen Deborah (Lamb) Lockwood 
Noah Dunne Levin 
Frank James Mabry III 
Marsha Magnus 
Jenna Mahay 
Marguerite Evelyne “Mimi” Marty 
Anne McKinney 
Robin Eric Mittenthal 
Joseph Michael Monahan, Jr 
John W Moore 
Robin Leslie Morgan 
Peter Nguyen 
Peter Norby 
Bridgt Marie (O'Connor) Burkhardt 
Han Paik 
Veerle Opgenhaffen-van den Bosscho-Peshkin 
Andrew Phillips 
Susan Mary Pleck 
Avraham “Avi” R Porton 
Deborah Hannah (Reingold) Klapper 
Martin Axel Reznek 
Emily Elizabeth Robin-Abbott 
Daniel J Shunk 
Jai Singh 
Che Snyder 
Nathan Richard Stevens 
Shira Rachel (Wachtel) Epstein 
Michael Ching-Sun Wei 
Shelby Lea White 
Zuzanna Marie Wieckowska 
Renzin Xia

1991 Yearbook

Class of 1992 (Class Agent: Emily Svendsen emkersven@gmail.com): 
Ricky Abdulla 
Mojgone X Azemun 
Suzanne Baunsgard 
Jack Christopher Bear 
Michael Thomas Bekaires 
Sujata Bhattacharyya 
David C Borgeson 
Darren Carpenter 
Yvette Rose Cataneo 
James Chang 
Evan Chen 
Peter Hungye Chou 
Judy (Clifton) Jowers 
Erin Christine (Curran) Shaffer 
Dave Das 
Patti Fillenworth 
Arah Sarah (Fogel) Allard 
Melinda Jean Foland 
Tom Foltain 
Brian Thomas Frizzell 
Loretta Gendville 
Ben Goldsteen 
Bahareh Harandi 
Tina Herakovich 
Corey W Hochman 
Ho Sun Hwang 
Eman W Jassim 
Jennifer Jung Min Kang 
Lori Kaplan 
Christopher Kelly 
Brad Kibler 
Ben Klemens 
Joyce Eunji Lee 
Cynthia Ann Liebovich 
Phillip Lin 
Otoe Liswong 
Melinda Minear 
Sarah Mmari 
Mark Frederick Mohr 
Megan Elizabeth Morgan 
Anna Laura Neatrour 
Kimberly Jan (Nelson) Harimoto 
Thomas T Ha Nguyen 
Beth Nadine (Nicholson) Roya 
Joseph Rae Park 
Amy Louise Parker 
Andrea Ruth (Peck) Moeller 
Anna Pervukhin 
Eric George Phillips 
Erin (Reep) Concors 
Chad A Richardson 
Sharad Satsangi 
Tristan Scholze 
Jeffrey M Schomer 
Kelly Patrick Schrepfer 
Isobel-Marie (Stasheff) Johnston 
Catherine Steigmann 
Holly Margaret Stephens 
Linda Sweeney 
Tze-John Tang 
Stephanie A (Tredway) Moulton 
Tari Toppe 
Jon Tsai 
Chris Turner 
Heidi Rebecca van Es 
Anne Christine (Volk) Johnson 
Dana Russell Wagner 
Che-Wei Wang 
David A Watanabe 
Brian Watkins 
Amy Chi-Ming Wen 
Adam Charles Wengert 
Jason Conrad Wolf 
Jayne J (Zhang) Meiners

1992 Yearbook

Class of 1993: 
Veronica Barcelona 
Sean Barrett 
Alexander Betts 
Jeremy Blaisdell 
David Bodnar 
David A Bopp 
Robert Brown 
Damon Bullis 
Jason Butler 
Michael Cardman 
Emily Joy (Chaney) Weaver 
Matt Colby 
Ellen “Nellie” (Connor) Mangan 
Carl A Crawford 
Timothy Day 
Abigail Lynn (Davis) Warfel 
Erga Dershowitz 
Kian Brandon Fatemi 
David Freeman 
Stephanie Freeman 
Joey Friedman 
Michelle Garcia 
Erin Rebecca (Grant) Wilcox 
Jeffrey Philip Greeley 
Jyana Sunshine (Gregory) Browne 
Aaron W Grossman 
Kimberly (Hendrickson) Unger 
Heinrich Sharad Hock 
Aaron Holland 
Dennis Hong 
Jennifer Hsui 
Joel Jacobson 
Omar Aleed Jassim 
Sonia Lashelle Johnson 
Erica (Joncich) Bondarev 
Laura Kakoma 
Thi Kyin 
Rachel (Lebenson) Loeffler 
Eddie Lee 
Horng-Shin Li 
Lesley Lundeen 
Shannon Renee (Meares)-McCain 
Arrila Marori 
Jillanna Mercer 
Maureen Monahan 
Andrea Mustain 
Aerin O'Neill 
Heather (Ort) Jacobson 
Jon Stewart Ott 
Lito Papanicolas 
Alyxander John Parker 
Victoria Prussing 
Jessica (Pursley) Barrett 
Molly Robin-Aboott 
Sara (Rouggly) Nickels 
Robyn Shelton 
Marla Bee (Shoemaker) Cocalis 
Tracy Ann (Sonka) Frizzell 
Stephen Reginald Thorn 
Sofie Tornhill 
Bradley Trides 
Maitri (Venkataramani) Erwin 
David Warfel 
Keren Yairi 
Yulun Yang

1993 Yearbook

Class of 1994: 
Assunti Abraham 
Melanie Adcock 
Caroline Renaude Aiken 
Jennifer Susan (Auler) Van Steenhuyse 
Sameer Bipin Bavishi 
Eric David Berg 
Andrea Carol Betts 
Tristan Boden 
Eyanba David Bokamba 
Christina Marie Cary 
Sarah Challand 
Alison Taylor Cheeseman 
Catherine Kai-Lin Chou 
Minh Quang Dao 
Timothy Alexander Day 
Vikas Dhar 
Jane Dokko 
Rebecca Edelman 
Ellen Christine Eischen 
Derik Fay 
Andrew Fernandez 
Morgan Burton (Finch) Johnston 
Jordan David Finkin 
Amy Sondra Fogel 
Andrew S Fraker 
Joseph Kenneth Friedman 
Laura Michael (Glaser) Kerlin 
Catherine Lee Tsai (Goodall)-Heising 
Timothy Grace 
Jennifer Ellen Grucza 
Laurel Herendeen 
Stephen Daniel Hilberg 
Cale Hoffman 
Nathaniel Hopkins 
Nicole Jackson 
Molly Evelyn Jamison 
Michael Jeffries 
Eli Karplus 
Seth Kerlin 
Daniel Krier 
Andrew Lee 
Nicole Lewis 
Timothy Jing-Hun Lin 
Jan Lo 
Jannie Lung 
Jenny Luhrs 
Kevin Mackie 
Austin Moore 
Melissa (Moore) Schmidt 
Elizabeth Anne Murphy 
Jessica Nolen 
Aaron J O'Connor 
Alex Parushev 
Zipporah Rachel Porton 
Timothy Rauschenberger 
Jason Patrick Rogers 
Melissa Beth Schoeplein 
Angela Shen 
Shahzad Siddique 
Casey James Smith 
Angela Hai Young (Sohn) Whitehill 
Juwan Song 
Edward James Stasheff III 
Jennifer R Steigmann 
Linnea Terando 
Jeremy Todd

1994 Yearbook

Class of 1995 (Class Agent: Elizabeth Asako Kinase-Leggett asakokl@yahoo.com): 
David Asher 
Tim Ballard 
Seth Bank 
David John Beedy 
Deborah Block 
Jeffery Brokish 
Louis Chang 
Wenland Chang 
Sapna Cheryan 
Leif Christianson 
Allison Ruth Cobb 
Ruxandra Maria Costescu 
Kumar Das 
Sunavo Dasgupta 
Drake Depew 
David Deschler 
Megan Flynn 
Peter Folk 
Magda Gianola 
Jennifer Celene (Glish) Veilleux 
George Gruschow 
Rebecca (Gurney) McNamara 
Nasri Hajj 
C Brent Halfwassen 
Amanda Joan Isaacson 
Emad Jassim 
James Johnson 
Sari Karplus 
Elizabeth Asako Kinase-Leggett 
Hannah M Koenker 
Joshua Kovack 
James Lane 
Sang S Lee 
Andrew Charles Liebovich 
Micah Magee 
Celka Mewhort 
Lilly (Liu) Minkove 
Janet Elizabeth Miles 
Nola Miller 
Timothy Francis Monahan 
Dylan Morgan 
Gian-Poalo Musumeci 
Andrew Nicholson 
Gene Paik 
Heather Penrose 
George I Petrov 
Andrew Reynolds 
Deborah-Anna Reznek 
Anne Elizabeth Robbins 
Megan Robin-Abbott 
Joel Ruppert-Felsot 
Michelle Savage 
Lindsey Allen (Schmidt) Wagner 
Dale Benjamin Scott 
Leena Selvaraj 
Charlotte Shulten 
Mae Siffin 
Timothy Skirvin 
Erin Snyder 
Douglas Sohn 
Joyce Tang 
John Taylor 
Robyn Tessin 
Jeffery Thorn 
Sophia Wahba 
Cynthia “Cindy” A Wang 
Jennifer Wilson 
Ellen Wenfang Yang 
David Young 
Rishi Zutshi

1995 Yearbook

Class of 1996: 
Amal S Amin 
James Auler 
Matt Bandy 
Jill Bacevich 
Daniel Beedy 
Balazs H Bognar 
Sarah Katherine “Katie” (Braden) Brenner 
Sarah Brady 
Benjamin John Brothers 
Eva Christman 
Daniel Cranston 
Anne-Marie Cziko 
Nathan Dummitt 
Robert Frazier 
Christina (Garcia) Ulen 
Christopher Stefan Gorski 
Claire (Henson) Murphy 
James Eric Ho 
James Hurst 
Kathleen Ryan Johnson-Winston 
Yunny Kim 
Alexander S Krasavin 
Alison Skalnik (Leff) Washabaugh 
Yingkai John Liaw 
Richard Lin 
Jennifer Alexis Luth 
Damian P Marshall 
Matthew McClintock 
Piotr J Misztal 
Matthew Aaron Modica 
Meike Muckenhaupt 
Daniel R Murphy 
Lorcan E Murphy 
Steven Nafziger 
Victoria Newman 
Joshua Cole Newport 
Amy Dee (Nicholson) Perkins 
Lisa Novak 
Janek Obloj 
Shoko Oono 
Shannon Kimberly Parmer 
Thayer Marie Preece 
Anita Rajeswaren 
Rachel Naomi (Reingold) Mandel 
Susan Leigh (Rempe) Vargas 
Sarah Risken 
Bridget Doyle Rogers 
Peter Wheaton Saunders 
Lucy Shair 
Hanady Sharabash 
Noura Sharabash 
Arvid Sekar 
Britton Sobkovick 
Scott Solomon 
Samantha Sutton 
Gene Sverdlov 
Tony Tang 
Dimitry Tetin 
Maryam (Toghraee) Brotine 
Amy (Trefzger) Curry 
Theodore Ulen 
Joy Vokac 
Jonathon Wachtel 
Derek Wade 
Katherine Wierman 
Kathleen Ryan Johnson Winston 
Catherine Lydia Wraight 
Shannon Wright 
David M Zych

1996 Yearbook

Class of 1997 (Class Agent: Roopali Malhotra, roopali.malhotra@yahoo.com): 
Austin Amaya 
Molly Apperson 
Elizabeth Atack 
Ilya Bakshee 
Sarah Barclay 
Gozen Amber-Basar 
Ranjit Bhagwat 
Anna Bial 
Biko Bokamba 
Brandon (Bowersox)-Johnson 
Rebeca Butler 
Rachel Chaney 
Guanyao Cheng 
Matthew Cho 
Robin Colomb 
Amy Rae Coombe 
Lori Cooper 
Thomas Wujin Craggs 
Neil Day 
Shawn R (DeLaMar) Lapetino 
Emily Devitte 
Albert Gee 
Colin Gillen 
Chad Foxglove 
Amdrew Grace 
Paul Grayson 
Usam Hajj 
Erkia Harold 
Deborah Henderson 
Zachary Hensley 
Asad A Husain 
Adam Joncich 
Eric Jung 
Danilo Juvane 
Jeffrey Kang 
Daniel Kingery 
Alan Kluegel 
Daniel Kolchinsky 
Jonathan Lansing 
Michael Layman 
Carolyn Leap 
Matthew Lin 
Chandra (Linton) Kilgriff 
Andrew Medendorp 
Roopali Malholtra 
Priya Monrad 
Katherine Elizabeth Nelson 
Tara Ramanathan 
Lee Kathryn Rawles 
Nadia Reynolds 
Rebecca Rich 
Hadas Ritz 
Aaron Rosa 
Alexander Sansone 
Anand Sarwate 
Thomas Schrepfer 
William Severinghaus 
Amanda Lee (Smeltzer) Palla 
Evan Smith 
Sandeep Singh Sodhi 
Christian Suloway 
Rebecca (Swearingen) Kamerer 
Adam Terando 
Matthew Michael Thomas 
Mason Throneburg 
Erin (Trouth) Hofman 
Chrisopher Tsay 
Dan Tucker 
Steven Tymonko 
Anita Vanka 
Nicole Vernon 
Ashley Walter 
Audrey Chi-an Wen 
Hillary Zalar

1997 Yearbook

Class of 1998 (Class Agent: Rebecca Bartlett): 
Peter Ambrose 
Thomas Aref 
Jason S Bant 
Michael Hartmann Baym 
Rebeca Bartlett 
John Berg 
Pavan Brahmamden 
Robert Broadbent 
Emily Brothers 
Ajit Nandkumar Chary 
Hsin Cynthia Chiang 
Nils Christianson 
Zewditu Demissie 
Derek Deschler 
Pedro Dantas DeRose 
Lester John Fahrner IV 
Jason Feldman 
Gillian Fleischer 
Suzanne Franki 
Richard Goines 
Karl Otto Gruschow 
Brendan Hanna-Holloway 
Paul Herendeen 
Alex Hobson 
Christine Hsieh 
Eric Hsieh 
Christopher Hutchens 
Diane Ingram 
Eli Isaacson 
Srideva (Jampala) Sompalli 
Marcia Jung 
Molly Lucia Kaput 
Julie Hui-Guang Kaufman 
Christine Keller 
Peter Kim 
Jason Kimball 
Jonathan Kohlsted 
Emma Koenker 
Sonya Koo 
Laura Marie Koritz 
Shwaytakreti Kukreti 
Christopher Frederick Lamb 
Kirsten (Melby-Thompson) Rosa 
Megan Murphy 
Paul George Nelson 
Jaclyn Peek 
Sarah Pepin 
Will Preece 
Vivian Rajeswaren 
Edwin Ramos 
Adam Kendall Reynolds 
Alexandra Sapoznik 
Andrew Sefranek 
Steven N Swearinghaus 
Adrienne E Shapiro 
Anna Marie Skorupa 
Joseph Smarr 
Selin Song 
Jarrett Spiro 
Nikkia Squires 
Ryan Stoia 
Zhenya “Eugenia” Tumanova 
Ursula Wagner 
Matthew Walczewski 
George Michael Weisiger 
Parjanya Zutshi

1998 Yearbook

Class of 1999 (Class Agent: Jeff Helfrich jeffhelfrich@hotmail.com): 
Lian Michael Alan 
Puja Bavda 
Peter Brokish 
Nell Bradshaw Burger 
Jeff Butler 
Natalie Claire Ceperley 
Christopher Chen 
Huibin Amelia Chew 
Ami Choi 
Brian Chou 
Kendra Michelle (Cord) Mahoney 
Matthew John Croisant 
Paul Cziko 
Sumon Dasgupta 
Victoria Elise Swan Depew 
Sarah Dunn 
Helen Estabrook 
Kara Eubanks 
Daniel Finnerty 
Hormozd Gahvari 
Katherine Ann (Geeseman) Decker 
Kavi Goel 
Daniel Benjamin Grossman 
Jeffrey William Helfrich 
Jeremy Hobson 
Ana Muriel Jacala 
Ann Jamison 
Hanan Jassim 
Cyndra Lattimore 
Natalie Lawrence 
Amara Lisy 
Katy (Love)-Hardstein 
Ilyssa Jing Lu 
Sameer Malholtra 
Christine L Manganaro 
Reed E Martin 
Nathaniel Mathews 
Rebecca Mayor-Bernet 
Ryan Patrick McCarthy 
Jirka Mikl 
Audrey Miller 
Robert Mills 
Daniel Morales-Doyle 
Matthew Nuzzo 
Tomasz Obloj 
Amanda J Ochs 
Elisabeth Regine Pollock 
Vijay Rajagopal 
Imran Rashid 
Kurt Reutter 
Ella Rose Rotman 
Joseph Sapp 
Laura Kate Schrepfer 
Nathan Skreslet 
Rebecca (Skreslet) Hernandez 
Tabor Elizabeth (Skreslet) Flickinger 
Thomas Sherman 
Brian Christopher Smith 
David Ishii Smyth 
Rupinder Sodhi 
Sammy Sungmin Sohn 
Philippa Naomi Soskin 
Katherine Edith Sutton 
Laura Sweet 
Amanda Rachel Taub 
Kate Techtow 
James Thomas 
Sarada Chandrika Uppuluri 
Luke Walter Walcewski 
Matthew Wilhelm 
Nicholas C Wisseman

1999 Yearbook

Class of 2000: 
Marc Alexander 
Roaa Al-Heeti 
Mara Bandy 
Elizabeth Braden 
Beatrice Burton 
Jennifer Chen 
Kendall Chuang 
John DeWolf 
Vilas Dhar 
Michael Enloe 
Matthew Harrington 
Jennifer Iversen 
David Jacobson 
Colin Kennedy 
Art Kolchinsky 
Ayako Komatsu 
Julianne Kuck 
Andreana Lau 
Celeste LeCompte 
Duane Linton 
Bryan Lung 
Kim Ly 
Meredith Main 
Oksana Maksymchuk 
Tyson Masar 
Virginia McCreary 
Andrew McNabb 
Sara Medendorp 
Ondrej Mitas 
Jack Monahan 
Zeynab Moradi 
Sean Morales-Doyle 
Errol Packard 
Nicholas Pelafas 
Elliot Ramos 
Emily Richardson 
Phillip Rowell 
Sam Schnuer 
Daniel Slichter 
Benjamin Smarr 
Scott Strand 
Rebecca Tabb 
Alex Tarr 
Charles Terry 
Alexander Thaler 
David Thomas 
Virginia Tucker 
Claire Wegel 
Melissa Wei 
Tali Weinberg 
Nichole Wleklinski 
Emily Wisseman 
Erik Wright 
David Yang 
Crystal Yates-White 
Ariel Zodhiates 
Crystal Zych

2000 Yearbook

Class of 2001: 
Ayodeji Adesida 
Tara Alan 
Thomas Bailey 
Jennifer Bartlett 
Carol Baym 
Allison Beck 
Nicholas Berube 
Jason Boyd 
Gillian Bregman 
Carl Broadbent 
Martin Ceperly 
Eric Chang 
Anna Chen 
Ayesha Choudhury 
Charles Conway 
Kelly Digges 
Kristin Emilsson 
Kathryn Faith 
Michelle Feltes 
Zhubin Gahvari 
Masha Glefand 
Michelle Herron 
Antony Khan 
Rebekah Kunkel 
Ilina Kuriashkina 
Katherine Lamb 
Benjamin Leff 
Justin Lehmann 
Yong-Bee Lim 
Judy Liu 
Nicholas Lowry 
Fanzi Mao 
Gabriel Mathy 
Charles Melby-Thompson 
John Murdoch 
Ian Orland 
Christopher Otto 
Anupama Parchuri 
Janaki Patel 
Diane Plewa 
Eric Portis 
James Prell 
Adam Ragheb 
Eithan Ritz 
Ayesha Saied 
Tony Sanson 
Benjamin Sapp 
Matthew Schiel 
Susan Sefranek 
Meera Sekar 
Daniel Shapiro 
Elizabeth Slattery 
Michaela Tarr 
Melinda Taub 
Rachel Walsh 
Daniel Weissman 
Matthew Woodbury

2001 Yearbook

Class of 2002: 
Leila Agha 
Daniel Atherton 
Kyle Barkmeier 
Abigail Beck 
Balint Bognar 
Guy Bresler 
Ma'ayan Bresler 
Nicola Bunick 
Ethan Chew 
Jing Chiang 
John Chin 
Joseph Ciolli 
Jonathon Climer 
Evan Cording 
Joanna Cranston 
Stephanie Crofts 
Lìgia DeRose 
Aurora Erickson 
Peter Fahrner 
John Flynn 
Emilia Garvey 
Smita Ghosh 
Natalie Goel 
Andrea Lee Tsai Goodall 
Daniel Grinols 
Melissa Hines 
Derek Iverson 
Naresh Jegadeesh 
Devin Kinney 
Tal Kitron 
Justin Lee 
Eric LeSueur 
Toby Levin 
Molly Lewis 
Doug Main 
Helen Miller 
Ruth Miller 
Tim Miller 
Alexander Mitchell 
Sanaz Mobasseri 
Patrick Morales-Doyle 
Mary Murphy 
Ben Olsen 
Ty Overstreet 
Amelia Padua 
Jocelyn Ross 
Anna Shanks 
Shawn Simpson 
David Sims 
Rachel Smith 
Katherine Smith 
Amit Sudharshan 
Nicole VanKim 
Jacey Vollrath 
Angela Wang 
Jie Wang 
Connie Wauthier 
John Zech 
Alexandra Zodhiates 
Maria Zych 
Noah Zych

2002 Yearbook

Class of 2003 (Class Agent: Hannah Kardon, kardon.hannah@gmail.com and Kate Albin, kate.albin@gmail.com): 
Anna Abrams 
Eugene Ashton-Gonzalez 
Nicole Betenia 
Tobin Bettivia 
Simina Boca 
Laura Book 
Maddy Brechin 
Emily Bruce 
Melanie Carter 
Kate Causeman 
Varun Chalivendra 
Roxanne Chow 
Rivkah Cooke 
Yi Ding 
Zachary Dorman-Jones 
Laura Eckstein 
Melinda Fricke 
James Gardner 
Molly Goldwasser 
Will Griscom 
Lawrence Han 
Jake Hertzog 
Karen Hughes 
Noah Isserman 
David Kaplan 
Paul Kory 
Paganamala Kumar 
Elise Lauterbur 
Tara Levin 
Bo Li 
Althea Loschky 
Erin Lynch-Klarup 
David Marshak 
Ellen Martinsek 
Hannah McConnaughay 
Robert Monahan 
Daniel Moser 
Muneaki Nakamura 
Anthony Philipp 
Rachel Sandretto 
Kelly Schwenk 
Asma Sheikh 
David Slichter 
Nicholas Smith 
Sara Smith 
Sangita Sudharashan 
Frances Sun 
Matt Sutton 
Madeline Sylvia 
Leslie van Buren 
Erin Vazar 
Sarah Walczewski 
Jonathan Weissman 
Sebastian Wraight 
Constantine Yannelis 
Veronica Zych

2003 Yearbook

Class of 2004: 
Sarah Ackley 
Christopher Beitel 
Andres Black 
Stephen Bruce 
Hannah Burgess 
Emily Buss 
Anita Chary 
Emily Climer 
Gregory Colombo 
Andrew Coverdill 
Terence Crofts 
John Croisant 
Clarabelle DeVries 
Caterina Gratton 
David Grayson 
Michael Greenstone 
Daniel Hedin 
Hannah Imlay 
Umair Irfan 
Skye Isard 
Priya Iyer 
Shang Jiang 
Sarah Kearns 
John Li 
Jack Liebersohn 
Pamela Machala 
Patricia Mathy 
Alisa Modica 
Ann Murdoch 
Dasha Nikolaeva 
Eli Otto Shenk 
Jacqueline Pateguana 
Meera Patel 
Katherine Peisker 
Daniel Pleck 
Katerina Polychronopoulo 
Natalie Prochaska 
Tinayu Qi 
Kathleen Reutter 
Valerie Ross 
John Sapp 
Mark Savignac 
Stevie Schein 
Maxwell Schnuer 
Andy Seth 
Gerry Shih 
Michael Socie 
Ravi Solter 
Teresa Sonka 
Sasha Steinberg 
David Stolarsky 
Mukta Vaidya 
Triet Vuong 
Catherine Wah 
Elaine Wah 
Emily Walsh 
Ma'ayan Weinberg 
Kimberly Wentling 

2004 Yearbook

Class of 2005:
Eric Barr 
Brian Berry 
Maxwell Beshers 
Sarah C. Bial 
Kyle Braghini 
Chris Breault 
Ariel Cascio 
Kristopher Coombs 
Kinzie E. Cornell 
Tiffany Cox 
Allison Darmody 
Antoine Dejong 
Elizabeth Dorner 
Lauri Feldman 
Anna File 
Zoe Ginsburg 
Bradley Goerne 
Eleanor Goldwasser 
Nicholas Gooler 
Nathaniel Gottlieb-Graham 
Andrew Hauffe 
Yoon-Jung Hyun 
Alexandra Ivanova 
Michelle M. Johnson 
Atul L. Kale 
Jennifer Kim 
Agatha Kim 
Hannah Kinney 
Gabriela Kogut 
Kirill Lagoutchey 
Benjamin A. Leroy 
Sarah M. Leroy 
Alison Liss 
Caitlin Liss 
Eric Loui 
Jeremiah Methven 
Maria Meyers 
Yuki Mitsuhashi-Acs 
Hugh Monahan 
Meredith Nelson 
Tomasz Nilges 
Henry Pollock 
Hillary Proctor 
Margaret Quirk 
Robert L. III Ratcliffe 
Andrew Renner 
Abraham Robinson 
Grigoriy Roginsky 
Casey Roth 
Ayesha Saied 
Benjamin Sands 
Emily Sha 
Molly Smith 
Dawn Spelke 
Josephine Wiegel 
Lauren Wingo 
Mark Yates-White 
Yang Zhao 
Andrew Zukoski 
Daniel Y. Zuo

2005 Yearbook

Class of 2006: 
Rebecca Alper 
Austin Berger 
David Boyle 
Stephen Buzard 
Udara Cabraal 
Katherine Carmody 
Josie Chambers 
Julie Chen 
Nuole Chen 
Kangway Chuang 
Brett Clark 
Alejandra Collopy 
Cameron Cropek 
Colette DeJong 
Alyssa Digges 
Nathan Domier 
Lucas Ecker 
Benjamin Erickson 
Annie Fehrenbacher 
Emily Floess 
Matthew Freeman 
Zhe Gao 
Tess Garvey 
Max Goldberg 
George Gu 
Leah Imlay 
Roveiza Irfan 
Daniel Jacobs 
Alexandra Johnson 
Rachel Kaplan 
Rose Kory 
Melisa Kudeki 
JohnMark Lau 
Angelina Liang 
Cordelia Loots-Gollin 
Emma Marshak 
David Martinsek 
Yuzuko Nakamura 
Amirah Nelson 
Justin Park 
Michael Pitt 
Sergei Pourmal 
Shruti Purkayastha 
Alexander Renner 
Max Rich 
Robbie Robinson 
Ellen Rockett 
Noam Roth 
Victor Salov 
Lucy Schiller 
Ben Sims 
Sara Sligar 
Samuel Smyth 
Batia Snir 
Hannah Snyder 
Lillian Soong 
Maciej Swiech 
Benjamin Tuttle 
Thomas Wiltzius 
Farid Zaghloul

2006 Yearbook

Class of 2007: 
Sharajonnie Adams 
Dana Al-Qadi 
Emma Anselin 
Lydia Ansermet 
Devika Bagchi 
Jonathon Baron 
Henry Beberman 
Michael Belmont 
Robert Boyce 
Amelia Breault 
Alex Cahill 
Rachel Cascio 
Andrew Chen 
Christine Cheng 
Luke Chiang 
Arianne Collopy 
Anthony Costa 
Robert Croisant 
Anne Dixon 
Kathleen Easley 
Elizabeth Ford 
Ben Fu 
Martin Geiger 
Nicole Gong 
Martin Granick 
Amanda Grill 
Monah Habibullah 
Madeleine Hamlin 
Daisy Hassani 
Jacquelin Hedeman 
Nicole Helregel 
Bethany Huthens 
Ben Hyman 
Daniel Ito 
Devin Johnson 
Tomasz Kalbarcyzk 
Emily Kamm 
Sam Klein 
Tatyana Kostochka 
Jonathan Kuck 
Annie Liang 
Julia Maher 
Paige Martin 
Josh Mitchell 
Krista Olson 
Rohun Palekar 
Yuv (Chandra) Pathuri 
Jeremy Pillow 
Nicolas Pratt 
Liz Reese 
Emily Rosengren 
Scott Sapp 
Benjamin Schaap 
AbderRahman Sobh 
Eleanor Unsworth 
Rebecca Wallig 
Marquis Wang 
Victoria Wang 
Bianca Zaharescu

2007 Yearbook

Class of 2008: 
Geoffrey Beck 
Ethan Berl 
Micah Berman 
Adriana Black 
Thomas Bozada 
Anna Cangellaris 
Emily Chu 
Joshua Chung 
Paul Dampier 
Shara Esbenshade 
Chelsea Freeland 
Madeleine Garvey 
Michelle Gao 
Jie Han 
Julian Hartman 
Erin Hayes 
Eunice How 
Rachel Hurley 
Samuel Imlay 
Marika Iyer 
Angela Jin 
Claire Johnson 
Aaron Kelter 
Shivani Khanna 
Hannah Lake-Rayburn 
Katherine LaPointe 
Joseph Leigh 
Grant Loos 
Ran Ma 
Franklin McFarland 
Daniel McNamara 
Michelle Mehnert 
Christopher Nixon 
Samantha Nguyen 
Jacob Olshansky 
Andrea Park 
Elizabeth Peregrine 
Sarah Pfander 
Kimberlé Pillow 
Larissa Pittenger 
Isaac Radnitzer 
Aliisa Rantanen 
Michael Renner 
Ammar Rizwan 
Jennifer Roloff 
Austin Rundus 
Kathleen Ryan 
Kumars Salehi 
Zoë Schein 
Jacob Seeley 
Linda Song 
Jessica Stark 
Ethan Stone 
Bhaskar Vaidya 
Jamie Weiser 
Ruth Welch 
Chumar Williams 
Amy Wiltzius 
Karen Woodley 
Aran Yoo 
Suran Yoo 
Alex Zhai 
Lucy Zhang 
Carl Zielinski

2008 Yearbook

Class of 2009: 
Jasmine Alvarado 
Greg Atherton 
Daniel Borup 
Caroline Brown 
Holden Bucher 
Avanti Chajed 
Isaac Chambers 
Ben Daniels 
Rob Diehl 
Clement Dossin 
Jacob Druker 
Vaishnavi Giridaran 
Sheri Grill 
Elaine Gu 
Karen Han 
Jason He 
Carter Hutchens 
Rachel Hyman 
Alan Liang 
Karolina Kalbarczyk 
Jeremy Kemball 
Alan Kessler 
Noel Knox 
Deren Kudeki 
Deborah Ladd 
Sarah Lake-Rayburn 
Hannah Leskosky 
Maddy Levin 
Alan Liang 
Andrew Lovdahl 
Allan Luo 
Cheng Luo 
Annie Machesky 
Sierra Marcum 
Paul Miller 
Natsuki Nakamura 
Arif Nelson 
Nish Nookala 
Carl Pearson 
Lauren Piester 
Russell Prochaska 
Stephen Prochaska 
Gordon Ruan 
Kareem Sayegh 
Joy Shapley 
Rachel Skoza 
Laura Sligar 
James Smith 
Jess Stewart 
Jessi Sullivan 
Malcolm Taylor 
Adam Tiouririne 
Laura Voitik 
Charlie Wan 
Brian Wang 
Richard Wang 
Lizzy Warner 
Teddy Zamora-Mills

2009 Yearbook

Class of 2010: 
Sindha Agha 
Liz Allen 
Katherine Allen 
Langston Allston-Yeagle 
Erika Belmont 
Tuli Bera 
Sian Best 
Lisa Boyce 
Miles Bribriesco 
Katie Buzard 
Costa Cangellaris 
Tej Chajed 
Daniel Cheng 
Eddie Diazmunoz 
Amy Ding 
Jared Doyle 
Laura Dripps 
Alexx Engles 
Eric Fritzsche 
Chumin Gao 
Maria Gao 
Danny Ge 
Zack Goldberg 
Anna Gooler 
Nile Hamer 
Rachel Harmon 
Hadley Hauser 
Isaure Hostetter 
Loic Hostetter 
Andrew LaPointe 
Benjamin Lee 
Daniel Lilly 
Diana Liu 
Linda Ly 
Grace Man 
Jasper Maniates-Selvin 
Maritza Mestre 
Kelly Mover 
Stephanie Overmier 
Arnav Pamidighantam 
Daniel Pearlstein 
Neil Pearson 
Nora Peterson 
Tianna Pittenger 
Terry Qi 
Vivian Robison 
Elizabeth Russell 
Brittany Scheid 
Ethan Schiller 
Sophie Shenk 
Gabe Smith 
Nathan Smith 
Jack Snyder 
Cheyenne Stewart 
Benjamin Suslick 
Isabel Vazquez 
Horace Wang 
Andrew Weatherhead 
Daniel Wilson 
Michelle Wong 
Chris Yoder 
Nick Zukoski

2010 Yearbook

Class of 2011: 
Albert Anastasio 
Simone A Ballard 
Wynee Bao 
Claire Billingsley 
Austin Black 
Seth Bull 
Eric Chen 
Jennifer Cooke 
Kahlilah M Cooke 
Emma Coverdill 
John D'Angelo 
Celinda Davis 
William H Fernandez 
John K Feser 
Katherine Floess 
Sheela Gogula 
Oliver C Goldbart 
Cristina Gratton 
Alexander Gruebele 
Ashley J Huddson 
Amanda Raywen Hwu 
Eli A Hyman 
Mohammad Jaber 
Adam A Joseph 
Isaac Joy 
Caroline Kamm 
Rachael Kempe 
James Kesan 
Eunjung Kim 
Ryan Ko 
Zachary Korol-Gold 
Amrutha Kumaran 
Kevin K Li 
Heather Lin 
Claire Liu 
Raina Martens 
Christopher Mathy 
Revathi Maturi 
Katy Metcalf 
Allen Miller 
Margarita C Mouschovias 
Charlie Newman-Johnson 
Lilli Pearson 
Sol Gabriel Robinson 
Miles Ross 
Katayun Salehi 
Serena N Schatz 
Stefanie Senior 
Ziran Shang 
Warren Skoza 
Ian Slauch 
Lisa Sproat 
Nancy Tang 
John P Vaughen 
Jackrin Walsh 
Fiona Eva Weingartner 
Sophie Rose Wiseman-Floyd 
Victoria Wong 
Eleni-Olga V Yannelis 
Elena Kathleen Zamora-Mills 
Benjamin Zehr 
Michael A Zhivov

Class of 2012: 
Elena Bauer 
Jamie Kading Blue 
Tahar Bowen-Pinto 
Leah Danette Brown 
Charles Bullock 
Juan Chapa 
Nicholas Cho 
Tatiana Denisova 
Amalia Dolan 
Rosa Druker 
Nikita Dutta 
Daniel Earl 
Joseph Easley 
William Nels Erickson 
Aishwarya A Gautam 
Maia Beth Gersten 
John Hadley 
Vivian Hagerty 
Carl Francis Haken 
Christina Harden 
Jason He 
Sarah Heffley 
Edward Ming Hsieh 
Hanan Hazem Jaber 
Hannah Johlas 
Benny T Kalichira 
Luke Karmazin 
Iain Robert Konigsberg 
Kevin Kuo 
Thomas Martin Lawless 
Rodney LeNoir 
Marie Victoria Lilly 
Brandon Lin 
Sidanth Madhubalan 
Leah Malkovich 
Robbie McMillen 
Brendan Morales-Doyle 
Steven Morse 
Sydney Muchnick 
Millee Nelson 
Christopher D Nguyen 
Rohit Udatta Palekar 
Kathy Qiu 
Abigail Sara Radnitzer 
Soren Daniel Hudson Rasmussen 
Zedan Rong 
Anna Rubakhina 
Hoda Elizabeth Sayegh 
Conrad Hastings Schloer 
Marina Shah 
John Shapley 
William Smith 
Joseph Song 
Constantine P Stasinopoulos 
Sarah A Sutter 
Ashley V Tapping 
Shruti Nitin Vaidya 
Simeon O Washington 
Ezra P Winter-Nelson 
Sarah J Yockey

Class of 2013: 
Grace Anastasio 
Wyatt Bensken 
Erin Berl 
Caroline Beshers 
James Boyle 
Nora Buss 
Henry Carlton 
Kody K Carmody 
Vickie Chang 
Katherine Cox 
Chelsea Edwards 
Miriam Ferede 
Andrew Ferguson 
Abigail Frings 
Jefferson Chunjian Fu 
John Edward Gillette 
David Gong 
Andrew Graham 
Leif Hague 
Brianna Hajek 
Emma Hoyer 
Nealay Kalita 
Ariana Kamberelis 
Sarah Keeley 
Tarik Koric 
Sunjay Koshy 
Gabrielle Kozlowski 
Ryan Kuck 
Stirling Lemme 
Daniel Lian 
Andrew Lumetta 
Megan McBride 
Alejandro Mestre 
Elizabeth Michael 
Liam Moersch 
Chae Won Park 
Halley Pollock-Muskin 
Charlotte Popetz 
Shiyu Qiu 
Evan Ramos 
Petra Rantanen 
Andrew Richardson 
Edo Roth 
George Ruan 
Paul Seeley 
Maxim Sigalov 
Lyric Simms 
Kaila Simpson 
Christopher Sligar 
Veronika Sowers 
Juliana Trach 
Sarah Vaughen 
Georgios Voulgaris 
Maria Wang 
Patrick Wong 
Yulun Wu 
Julia Zuo

Class of 2014: 
Tanisha Afnan 
Samah Ahmed 
Colin Althaus 
Taharka Baraka 
Nathan Charles Beauchamp 
Havah Berg 
David Bergvelt 
Mika Booth-Hodges 
Mary Campbell 
Roberto Chapa 
Aileen Chu 
Jia Curry-Bild 
Mary Evans Dickerson 
Brigitte Dietz 
Izzy Fitzpatrick 
Ted Geistlinger 
Will Givens 
Diego Gunerson 
George Gunter 
Tristan Gurtler 
Gloria Ha 
Brooks Hauser 
Randall Hornbaker 
Bryan Hwu 
Peter Ivanov 
Megan Autumn James 
Divya Joshi 
Ruth Kahn 
Anna Rose Kanfer 
Elisabeth Larson 
Samuel Paul LeRoy 
Max Li 
Surya Lombela 
Shawn Lu 
Ella Lubienski 
Valerie Gruebele Makri 
Sierra Maniates-Selvin 
Bill Metcalf 
Ananth Nandakishore 
Liam Nelson 
Chas Newman 
Lucas Newman-Johnson 
Lara Orlandic 
Kate Popetz 
Kathryn Allene Powell 
Desmond Powers 
Emmanuel Pratt-Clarke 
Alice Rietz 
Arch Robison 
Alana Rosenbaum 
Miriam Saadah 
Vinay Shanbhag 
Lea Slauch 
Daniel M. Stelzer 
Alison Mae Taylor 
Kedar Vaidya 
Jilliana Leigh Walch 
Troy Xu 
Jonathan Parker Yockey

Class of 2015: 
Shaleen Agrawal 
Vikram Bagchi 
Ben Carlton 
Sofia Carrillo 
Jackie Carrubba 
Alice Chang 
Jackson Cordes 
Lucie D'Angelo 
Grant DeAtley 
David Dlott 
Maya Dutta 
Kai Ebata 
Linus Erbach 
Celia Faux 
Mary Feser 
carmen Gewirth 
Simone Gewirth 
Isaak Haberman 
Immanuel Han 
Allie Hartman 
Ansel Higgs 
Alice Hu 
Haneen Jaber 
Joy Jin 
Adina Johnson 
Esther Johnson 
Thea Kammerling 
Eric Kong 
Vinay Koshy 
Charles Randall Lareans-Leach 
Andrew Leigh 
Bruce Li 
Grace Lilly 
Darren Liu 
Katherine Liu 
Noah Lopez 
Michelle Lu 
Claire Malkovich 
Ashley McFarquhar 
Johua Meling 
Claire Michael 
Julia Miller 
Gillian Moore 
Isabel Morford-Chiebub 
Andrew Nguyen 
Quyen Nguyen 
Ema Ondrejckova 
Sally Pennacchi 
Cole Petruzzi 
Quintin Pittendrigh 
Raebekkah Pratt-Clarke 
Nicholas Shapland 
Coleman Solis 
Tommy Song 
Patrick Stein 
Nafisa Syed 
Alice Trellakis 
Ailin Valdivia-McCarthy 
Tim Winter-Nelson 
Donna Xia 
Chloe Yang